Ana səhifə

Vilnius Winter’10


Yüklə 67.16 Kb.
tarix15.06.2016
ölçüsü67.16 Kb.
2010.12.18 Vilnius Winter’10


I group

Tatyana Raschikhmarova (Russia)

Collie Rough, Smooth, Shelties, Bearded Colie, Border Collie, Bobtail, German Shepherd, Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog

I group

Irina Azen (Belorussia)

Welsh Corgies , PON, South Russian Shepherd and the rest of group

II group

Tatyana Raschikhmarova (Russia)

Newfoundland, Landseer, St. Bernard


II group

Nemanja Jovanovič (Serbia)

Zwergschnauzers , Schnauzers, Riesenschnauzer

II group

Bojan Matakovič (Croatia)

Dobermann, Bernen Sennenhunds (all breeds), Affenpinscher, Hovawart, Pyrenean Mountain Dog

II group

Joan Walsh (Ireland)

Pinscher, Miniature Pinscher

II group

Irina Azen (Belorussia)

Rottweiler, Leonberger, Shar-Pej, Kavkazsjaja Ovtcharka, Sredneaziatskaja Ovtcharka

II group

Dušan Paunovič (Serbia)

Dogo Argentino, Mastino Napoletano, Bullmastiff and the rest of group

III group

Tatyana Deresh-Tyagunova (Russia)

Bull type Terriers


III group

Andrey Kisliakov (Belorussia)

Kerry Blue Terrier, Scottish Terrier, Welsh Terrier, Australian Terrier, Australian Silky Terrier, Fox Terriers, Jack Russel Terrier, Parson Russel Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Cairn Terrier

III group

Walter Jungblut (Germany)

West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier and the rest of group

IV group

Natalya Sedykh (Russia)

All breeds

V group

Joan Walsh (Ireland)

Pharaon Hound, Basenji, Chow Chow, Alaskan Malamute, American Akita, Akita, Shiba, Samoyed

V group

Leif Ragnar Hjorth (Norway)

German Spitz (all varieties), Siberian Husky and the rest of group

VI group

Jose Homem De Mello (Portugal)

All breeds

VII group

John Walsh (Ireland)

All breeds

VIII group

Saija Juutilainen (Finland)

Labrador Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, American Cockers Spaniel

VIII group

Gert Christensen (Denmark)

Golden Retriever

VIII group

John Walsh (Ireland)

Cocker Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Welsh Springer Spaniel

VIII group

Nikolay Sedykh (Russia)

Curly Coated Retriever and the rest of group

IX group

Jelena Borisova (Belorussia)

Poodles, Russian Toys, Papillon, Phalene

IX group

Jerzy Olszewski (Poland)

Chichuahuas, Shih-Tzu, Pug, Boston Terrier

IX group

Tatyana Deresh-Tyagunova (Russia)

French Bulldog

IX group

Andrey Kisliakov (Belorussia)

Chinese Crested Dog, Bolognese, Coton de Tulear, Bichon Havanais

IX group

Gert Christensen (Denmark)

Maltese, Bichon a poil fries, Lhasa Apso, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel

IX group

Nikolay Sedykh (Russia)

Tibetian Terrier, Tibetian Spaniel and the rest of group

X group

Birgitta Svarstad (Sweden)

All breeds

Non-FCI

Nikolay Sedykh (Russia)

All breeds


2010.12.19 Christmas Cup’10


I group

Andrey Kisliakov (Belorussia)

German Shepherd

I group

Birgitta Svarstad (Sweden)

Sheltie, Welsh Corgies, Bearded Collie,

I group

Jerzy Olszewski (Poland)

Collies,Border Collie, Briard and the rest of group

II group

Bojan Matakovič (Croatia)

Riesenschmnauzer, Schnauzer

II group

Nikolay Sedykh (Russia)

Zwergschnauzers, Deutsche Dogge, Cane Corso

II group

Leif Ragnar Hjorth (Norway

Dobermann, Rottweiler, Affenpinscher, Hovawart

II group

Natalya Sedykh (Russia)

Minature Pinscher, Pincher, Bullmastiff, Kavkazskaja Ovtcharka, Sredneaziatskaja Ovtcharka

II group

Nemanja Jovanovič (Serbia)

Newfoundland, Landseer, St. Bernard, Leonberger, Shar-Pej Pyrenean Mountain Dog

II group

Joan Walsh (Ireland)

Bernen Sennenhunds (all breeds)

II group

Irina Azen (Belorussia)

Dogo Argentino, Black Russian Terrier and the rest of group

III group

Bojan Matakovič (Croatia)

Kerry Blue Terrier, Fox Terriers, Irish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Jack Russel Terrier

III group

Nemanja Jovanovič (Serbia)

Bull type Terriers

III group

Birgitta Svarstad (Sweden)

Yorkshire Terrier

III group

Gert Christensen (Denmark)

Scottish Terrier, Australian Terrier and the rest of group

IV group

Jose Homem De Mello (Portugal)

All breeds

V group

Joan Walsh (Ireland)

German Spitz (all varieties)

V group

Gert Christensen (Denmark)

Akita, American Akita, Chow Chow, Shiba

V group

Natalya Sedykh (Russia)

Alaskan Malamute, Samoyed, Siberian Husky

V group

Saija Juutilainen (Finland)

Pharaon Hound, Basenji and the rest of group

VI group

John Walsh (Ireland)

All breeds

VII group

Andrey Kisliakov (Belorussia)

All breeds

VIII group

Leif Ragnar Hjorth (Norway)

Labrador Retriever

VIII group

Jelena Borisova (Belorussia)

Golden Retriever and the rest of group

IX group

Bela Deresh (Switzerland)

Poodles

IX group

Walter Jungblut (Germany)

French Bulldog, Chinese Crested Dog, Pekingese, Griffons, Boston Terrier

IX group

Dušan Paunovič (Serbia)

Pug, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel

IX group

Irina Azen (Belorussia)

Chihuahuas

IX group

Tatyana Deresh-Tyagunova (Russia)

Papillon, Phalene, Maltese and the rest of group

X group

Saija Juutilainen (Finland)

Afghan Hound, Whippet

X group

Dušan Paunovič (Serbia)

Greyhound, Irish Wolfhound and the rest of group

Non-FCI breeds

Andrey Kisliakov (Belorussia)

All breeds

Finals





2010.12.18

2010.12.19

Junior Handler

Bela Deresh

Tatyana Raschikhmarova

Best Brace

Nemanja Jovanovič

Walter Jungblut

Best Breeder

Saija Juutilainen

Bojan Matakovič

Best Puppy

Irina Azen

Natalya Sedykh

Best Veteran

John Walsh

Irina Azen

Best Junior

Gert Christensen

Andrej Kisliakov

Group I

Tatyana Raschikhmarova

Jerzy Olszewski

Group II

Bojan Matakovič

Irina Azen

Group III

Walter Jungblut

Nemanja Jovanovič

Group IV

Natalya Sedykh

Jose Homem De Mello

Group V

Joan Walsh

Natalya Sedykh

Group VI

Jose Homem De Mello

Nikolay Sedykh

Group VII

John Walsh

Andrej Kisliakov

Group VIII

Nikolay Sedykh

Jelena Borisova

Group IX

Jerzy Olszewski

Tatyana Deresh-Tyagunova

Group X

Birgitta Svarstad

Dušan Paunovič

BEST IN SHOW

Leif Ragnar Hjorth

John Walsh


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©kagiz.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət