Ana səhifə

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium European Youth Olympic Festival Utrecht The Netherlands


Yüklə 174.35 Kb.
tarix09.06.2016
ölçüsü174.35 Kb.
Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium

European Youth Olympic Festival

Utrecht - The Netherlands

15->19-Jul-13 Time=15:13:15

Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium www.timetronics.be

MeetManager software version = 2011h12

---------



! Day 1 !

---------

100m GIRLS Time :15:44

Heat:1 Wind : 1.2

1 322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED 12.04 Q

2 172 LEDUC Cynthia 97 FRA 12.12 Q

3 433 LUEBER Anna Rebekka 97 SUI 12.19 Q

4 98 SAANGREN Frida 97 DEN 12.42 q

5 407 DOBERSEK Urska 98 SLO 12.70

6 64 GEORGIEVA Gabriela 97 BUL 12.88

391 SIVKOVA Kristina 97 RUS DIS
100m GIRLS Time :15:44

Heat:2 Wind : 0.7

1 84 ANDREOU Paraskevi 97 CYP 11.82 Q

2 226 MURPHY Phoebe Genevieve 98 IRL 12.24 Q

3 249 FORGHIERI Paola 97 ITA 12.35 Q

4 445 OSTRO³LêKOVç Nat‡lia 97 SVK 12.61

5 235 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma 98 ISL 12.70

6 1 DELIU Eneda 97 ALB 13.08

7 4 BAGHYAN Marianna 98 ARM 13.14
100m GIRLS Time :15:44

Heat:3 Wind : 1.3

1 120 TEJEDOR PARDINAS Elisa 98 ESP 12.17 Q

2 422 DAMJANOVIC Tamara 98 SRB 12.47 Q

3 270 BOGDANOVA Valerija 97 LAT 12.50 Q

4 74 FILIPOVIC Dora 98 CRO 12.60 q

5 370 GHEORGHE Ioana Teodora 97 ROU 12.61 q

6 49 DZEMBOUSKAYA Dziyana 97 BLR 12.67

7 16 LUNINA Olga 97 AZE 13.47
100m GIRLS Time :15:44

Heat:4 Wind : 2.7

1 97 VAVROVA Katerina 98 CZE 12.03 Q

2 28 LOBBENS Laurence 97 BEL 12.03 Q

3 483 KHABINA Yana 97 UKR 12.27 Q

4 150 MURTO Wilma 98 FIN 12.59 q

5 239 VAISMAN Diana 98 ISR 12.82

6 463 SAHIN Sedanur 98 TUR 12.93

7 314 MIROSKA Martina 98 MKD 13.16

194 DZAGNIDZE Mari 97 GEO DNS

100m BOYS Time :16:14

Heat:1 Wind : -0.2

1 178 BLECOURT Keny 97 FRA 10.86 Q

2 78 FINEK Patrik 97 CRO 11.02 Q

3 60 ZABALOTNY Yury 97 BLR 11.40

4 430 SABO Stefan 98 SRB 11.42

5 6 PETROSYAN Rafayel 98 ARM 12.32

108 HARI Kristoffer 97 DEN DNS

305 MILSINAS Simonas 98 LTU DIS
100m BOYS Time :16:14

Heat:2 Wind : -0.3

1 122 DEL VALLE ALBA Luis David 97 ESP 10.97 Q

2 11 M†NZKER Maximilian 98 AUT 11.10 Q

3 358 BRçS AMARAL Ricardo Alexa 97 POR 11.21

4 380 HOMIUC Costin Florian 97 ROU 11.27

5 287 VARPINS Rinalds 97 LAT 11.42

6 138 MOLDAU Martin 98 EST 11.51

7 69 KOLEV Nedislav 98 BUL 11.64
100m BOYS Time :16:14

Heat:3 Wind : 0.6

1 264 PETTOROSSI Diego Aldo 97 ITA 10.85 Q

2 334 GOOL van Joris 98 NED 10.87 Q

3 216 SZABO Daniel 97 HUN 10.89 q

4 95 PROCHAZKA Jachym 97 CZE 11.06 q

5 243 SIBONY Eran 97 ISR 11.19

6 453 PECKO Tomৠ97 SVK 11.43

7 237 JONSSON Gudmundur Hjalti 97 ISL 11.57

8 20 JABIYEV Tarlan 97 AZE 11.80


Hammer GIRLS FINAL Time :16:44

1 499 BACSKAY Zsofia 97 HUN 68.56 EYOFrecord

2 482 GOLDA Victoriya 97 UKR 62.28

3 52 LITVINKA Maryia 97 BLR 61.82

4 465 YAYLACI Deniz 98 TUR 61.58

5 388 PALKINA Sofia 98 RUS 60.75

6 255 PRINETTI ANZALAPAYA Lucia 97 ITA 60.50

7 147 KOSKINEN Suvi 97 FIN 60.23

8 202 KARASTOGIANNI Efthymia 97 GRE 54.59

9 311 CIUI Polina 97 MDA 51.95

10 171 KOWALSKI Alisson 97 FRA 50.87

11 420 DJAKOVIC Natasa 97 SRB 46.18

12 297 ZIGINSKAITE Aiste 98 LTU 45.74

13 450 M€SIAROVç Andrea 98 SVK 41.21

193 MATIASHVILI Sopio 98 GEO NM
400m GIRLS Time :17:07

Heat:1


1 383 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina 98 RUS 56.11 Q

2 83 KOUNTOURI Kalliopi 97 CYP 56.24 Q

3 274 KOBLENCE Aleksandra 97 LAT 56.29 q

4 112 DORDA SANS Sara 97 ESP 58.03

5 191 MARTINENKO Mariam 98 GEO 59.11

6 65 TODOROVA Polina 97 BUL 59.11

7 369 BALAN Cristina Daniela 98 ROU 59.76
400m GIRLS Time :17:07

Heat:2


1 167 CARTI Iyndra-Sareena 97 FRA 54.65 Q

2 321 ROSSEN Kim 97 NED 56.94 Q

3 221 BROMELL Jenna 97 IRL 57.13 q

4 45 REDZKO Karyna 97 BLR 57.83

5 443 SAMEKOVç Martina 97 SVK 58.31

6 426 JOVIC Luna Vodana 98 SRB 59.15

7 295 STOSKUTE Dovile 97 LTU 60.79
400m GIRLS Time :17:07

Heat:3


1 484 KOBA Dzhois 98 UKR 56.14 Q

2 99 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie Fru 98 DEN 56.30 Q

3 411 ROJNIK Ina 97 SLO 57.71

4 356 PAULO AFONSO SalomŽ 97 POR 58.27

5 315 GATT Nicole 97 MLT 58.43

6 253 PECCO Alessandra 97 ITA 60.68


2000ST GIRLS FINAL Time :17:18

1 209 TOTH Lili Anna 98 HUN 6:45.45

2 330 BAKKER Veerle 97 NED 6:56.78

3 458 GUL Seyma 97 TUR 6:57.56

4 372 BEJINARIU Andreea Diana 98 ROU 7:03.41

5 9 MILLONIG Lena 98 AUT 7:06.09

6 173 NAVARRO Lea 97 FRA 7:11.38

7 3 POGHOSYAN Irina 98 ARM 7:18.16

8 480 DOLYNCHUK Snizhana 97 UKR 7:46.24
Discus BOYS GrOUP A Time :17:57

1 354 BUKOWIECKI Konrad 97 POL 56.61 Q

2 163 LAITINEN Veikko 97 FIN 55.78 Q

3 502 HALASZ Bence 97 HUN 54.96 Q

4 130 HERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO Jos 97 ESP 53.29 Q

5 451 ZENCçR Pavol 98 SVK 51.80 Q

6 283 ROZINS Dagnis 97 LAT 49.91

7 196 ABULASHVILI Temuri 98 GEO 49.77

8 331 WOLFF de Rody 97 NED 49.64

9 493 GRYTSENKO Andriy 97 UKR 45.73

10 80 TODOROVIC Sven 97 CRO 44.08
2000ST BOYS FINAL Time :18:13

1 126 RODRIGUEZ CORONADO Alexis 97 ESP 5:57.58

2 184 PONTIER Anthony 97 FRA 6:00.67

3 495 PASIEVIN Maksym 97 UKR 6:02.98

4 477 ULGER Oguzhan 97 TUR 6:07.71

5 438 BILL Marc 97 SUI 6:08.56

6 206 MILAS Themistoklis Evange 97 GRE 6:09.08

7 71 BALABANOV Ivo 97 BUL 6:10.92

8 403 RAKHMANOV Ruslan 97 RUS 6:13.43

9 259 BERNARDI Simone 97 ITA 6:20.01

10 217 SZANTO Bence 97 HUN 6:22.08

11 12 FRIDRICH Maximilian 97 AUT 6:24.41


400m BOYS Time :18:15

Heat:1


1 110 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 97 DEN 48.92 Q

2 337 BLUEKENS Timothy 97 NED 49.41 Q

3 382 MORARU Zeno 97 ROU 49.61 Q

4 405 SKREBNEV Nikolai 97 RUS 50.29 q

5 497 POLISHCHUK Renat 97 UKR 50.32 q

6 303 KOLENDA Ernest 98 LTU 51.90

7 280 KARPINSKIS Austris 98 LAT 51.92
400m BOYS Time :18:15

Heat:2


1 34 DOOM Alexander 97 BEL 49.59 Q

2 417 ZUPANC Anej 98 SLO 49.79 Q

3 72 STOYANOV Zhivko 97 BUL 51.01 Q

4 79 STOJANOVIC Gabrijel 97 CRO 51.48

5 452 KUCERA Michal 99 SVK 51.96

6 312 CRASICOV Artiom 97 MDA 54.10

142 TAMMARU Andre 98 EST DIS ART.163.3A
Long Jump GIRLS GROUP A Time :18:42

1 29 MAUDENS Hanne 97 BEL 5.95 +1.5 Q

2 169 DAVID Yanis Esmeralda 97 FRA 5.81 +3.1 0.00m 0.0 Q

3 135 VERLIN Kreete 97 EST 5.78 +2.4 5.73m 1.1 q

4 357 ALBINO MORAIS BARREIRA JŽ 97 POR 5.75 +0.7 q

5 76 BABIC Ivona 97 CRO 5.70 +2.8 5.54m 0.8 q

6 425 GARDASEVIC Milica 98 SRB 5.67 +0.7 q

7 345 MARTYNA Katarzyna 98 POL 5.64 +1.3 q

8 149 LIPASTI Tilda 98 FIN 5.32 +1.8

9 296 ZAGAINOVA Diana 97 LTU 5.26 +1.9

10 456 CANAKCI Meryem 97 TUR 5.24 +0.8

11 448 LIPKOVç Nat‡lia 97 SVK 5.13 +0.7


Long Jump GIRLS GROUP B Time :18:42

1 194 DZAGNIDZE Mari 97 GEO 5.88 +0.2 Q

2 101 TOELLOESE Laura 97 DEN 5.79 +1.1 q

3 224 STAFFORD Annie 97 IRL 5.73 +2.9 5.67m 0.2 q

4 406 BOZIC Tina 97 SLO 5.70 +1.5 q

5 390 SELEZNEVA Anastasia 97 RUS 5.69 +1.6 q

6 248 FIORESE Beatrice 97 ITA 5.58 +2.2 0.00m 0.0

7 208 LESTI Diana Agnes 98 HUN 5.51 +1.3

8 115 GARCIA MUNTANE Sheila 97 ESP 5.36 +3.2 5.22m 0.5

9 10 STRAMETZ Karin 98 AUT 5.10 +0.3

10 15 FARHADOVA Ofeliya 98 AZE 4.83 +1.2

11 314 MIROSKA Martina 98 MKD 4.61 +0.9


Discus BOYS GROUP B Time :19:00

1 190 GUEHASEIM Jordan 97 FRA 53.80 Q

2 374 TOADER Andrei Rares 97 ROU 51.92 Q

3 313 MURA Stefan 97 MDA 47.53 q

4 146 HEIL Jander 97 EST 46.97 q

5 231 SHERIDAN Eoin 97 IRL 43.96

6 473 MUYAN Kamil Can 97 TUR 43.62

7 362 GON‚ALVES ANDRADE DŽcio 97 POR 43.01

8 56 NAZARUK Vitali 97 BLR 38.25
Discus BOYS GROUP A Time :19:01

1 354 BUKOWIECKI Konrad 97 POL 56.61 Q

2 163 LAITINEN Veikko 97 FIN 55.78 Q

3 502 HALASZ Bence 97 HUN 54.96 Q

4 130 HERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO Jos 97 ESP 53.29 Q

5 451 ZENCçR Pavol 98 SVK 51.80 Q

6 283 ROZINS Dagnis 97 LAT 49.91 q

7 196 ABULASHVILI Temuri 98 GEO 49.77 q

8 331 WOLFF de Rody 97 NED 49.64 q

9 493 GRYTSENKO Andriy 97 UKR 45.73

10 80 TODOROVIC Sven 97 CRO 44.08
---------

! Day 2 !

---------


800m GIRLS Time :15:27

Heat:1


1 247 FERDANI Chiara 97 ITA 2:13.66 Q

2 461 KONAK Songul 97 TUR 2:13.71 Q

3 227 SHANAHAN Gretchen Louise 97 IRL 2:13.91 Q

4 102 ANDERSEN Maria Haugaard B 98 DEN 2:16.07 q

5 89 KOVARIKOVA Klara 97 CZE 2:16.81

6 151 MYOTYRI Ellinoora 97 FIN 2:18.32

7 340 OWCZAREK Klaudia 97 POL 2:22.72
800m GIRLS Time :15:27

Heat:2


1 327 PRINSEN Danaid 97 NED 2:12.90 Q

2 30 SCHELDEMAN Lotte 97 BEL 2:13.32 Q

3 393 TOLMACHEVA Ekaterina 97 RUS 2:14.12 Q

4 414 STRGARSEK Kaja 97 SLO 2:14.24 q

5 491 STARZHYNSKA Mariya 97 UKR 2:16.38

6 366 CAZIUC Simona Petronela 98 ROU 2:16.66

7 67 ALINSKA Veselina 97 BUL 2:16.93

8 444 STEFUNDOVç Nikola 99 SVK 2:17.78


3000m BOYS FINAL Time :15:57

1 352 BORKOWSKI Mateusz 97 POL 8:28.89

2 475 OTI Omer 98 TUR 8:31.28

3 181 BOUAJAJI el Mohamed-Amine 97 FRA 8:31.68

4 437 NOTI Franco Simon 97 SUI 8:35.41

5 129 TORRENTS TEIXIDOR Jordi 97 ESP 8:36.17

6 361 RODRIGUES GOMES F‡bio Raf 97 POR 8:37.39

7 203 PAPOULIAS Anastasios 97 GRE 8:37.84

8 265 RIVA Pietro 97 ITA 8:40.31

9 218 ZARNOCZAI Zalan Istvan 97 HUN 8:50.17

10 63 BAZHENAU Ihar 97 BLR 8:51.78

11 161 KARJALAINEN Jiri 97 FIN 8:52.38

12 234 MULCAIRE Kevin 97 IRL 8:58.76

13 244 SAGIV Ran 97 ISR 9:11.81

378 CRECAN Raul Daniel 97 ROU DNS
Long Jump BOYS GROUP B Time :16:01

1 185 ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex 97 FRA 6.86 +1.1 Q

2 262 LAMA Francesco 97 ITA 6.73 +1.0 q

3 165 MANTYNEN Juho 97 FIN 6.71 -0.2 q

4 214 SCHMIDTKA Vince Tibor 98 HUN 6.58 +0.6 q

5 137 MOLDAU Sander 98 EST 6.53 +1.5 q

6 494 KLYMENKO Andriy 13 UKR 6.32 +1.4 q

7 59 KHVALKO Valiantsin 97 BLR 6.22 -1.1

8 308 KIEFFER Donald 97 LUX 6.20 +1.2
Long Jump BOYS GROUP A Time :16:01

1 375 BITAN Gabriel 98 ROU 7.35 +1.8 Q

2 109 AKROFI-QUARCOO Philip Dar 97 DEN 6.96 +1.7 Q

3 404 LEVANOV Aleksei 97 RUS 6.94 +0.7 Q

4 478 YIGITALP Seyhmus 97 TUR 6.66 +1.4 q

5 81 VUJEVIC Ivan 98 CRO 6.65 +2.4 6.61m 1.8 q

6 121 ARREAZA ALCAZAR Sergio 97 ESP 6.42 +1.2 q

7 300 BRAZAUSKAS Elvinas 97 LTU 6.07 +1.7

8 94 NAVRATIL Filip 97 CZE 5.90 +1.1

6 PETROSYAN Rafayel 98 ARM NM +0.0


100m GIRLS SF Time :16:22

Heat:1 Wind : 2.6

1 84 ANDREOU Paraskevi 97 CYP 11.73 Q

2 28 LOBBENS Laurence 97 BEL 12.12 Q

3 120 TEJEDOR PARDINAS Elisa 98 ESP 12.14 Q

4 433 LUEBER Anna Rebekka 97 SUI 12.17 q

5 422 DAMJANOVIC Tamara 98 SRB 12.33

6 270 BOGDANOVA Valerija 97 LAT 12.35

7 98 SAANGREN Frida 97 DEN 12.55

370 GHEORGHE Ioana Teodora 97 ROU DIS


100m GIRLS SF Time :16:22

Heat:2 Wind : 1.0

1 97 VAVROVA Katerina 98 CZE 12.05 Q

2 322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED 12.12 Q

3 172 LEDUC Cynthia 97 FRA 12.24 Q

4 226 MURPHY Phoebe Genevieve 98 IRL 12.24 q

5 483 KHABINA Yana 97 UKR 12.33

6 249 FORGHIERI Paola 97 ITA 12.50

7 74 FILIPOVIC Dora 98 CRO 12.59

8 150 MURTO Wilma 98 FIN 12.95


3000m GIRLS FINAL Time :16:39

1 371 IFTENI Maria Magdalena 97 ROU 9:41.26

2 229 O'FLAHERTY S’obhra Sarah 98 IRL 9:42.47

3 257 TOMMASI Francesca 98 ITA 9:46.96

4 342 FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka 97 POL 9:54.71

5 329 MELCHERTS Ashley 98 NED 10:02.78

6 454 PAUSHKINA Olga 98 RUS 10:05.25

7 44 KACHAYEVA Viktoryia 97 BLR 10:11.89

8 421 CEROVAC Nadja 97 SRB 10:25.87

9 455 ATALAY Bahar 98 TUR 10:35.50


100mH GIRLS Time :17:18

Heat:1 Wind : 0.4

1 175 VALETTE Laura 97 FRA 13.95 Q

2 323 TJIN A-LIM Maayke 98 NED 14.19 Q

3 396 ZHURAVLEVA Polina 97 RUS 14.40

4 364 SANDU Adelina Mihaela 98 ROU 14.45

5 409 LOPARNIK Ema 97 SLO 14.48

6 449 SVRCKOVç Karin 99 SVK 14.79

7 349 SICIARZ Klaudia 98 POL 15.03
100mH GIRLS Time :17:18

Heat:2 Wind : 0.7

1 43 HERMAN Elvira 97 BLR 14.02 Q

2 424 GRUJIC Jelena 97 SRB 14.12 Q

3 492 YACHNIK Maryna 97 UKR 14.16 q

4 251 MULATERO Agnese 97 ITA 14.30

5 294 PLECKAITYTE Greta 98 LTU 14.63

6 456 CANAKCI Meryem 97 TUR 14.71

7 134 VAIKLA Hanna-Mai 97 EST 14.78
100mH GIRLS Time :17:18

Heat:3 Wind : 1.1

1 223 MCELROY MORLAND Elizabeth 98 IRL 13.77 Q

2 22 BEAUCARNE Chloe 97 BEL 13.95 Q

3 117 ORDUNA ENPARANTZA Nora 97 ESP 14.04 q

4 432 RICHARD Melanie 97 SUI 14.33

5 154 RAUTELIN Jessica 97 FIN 14.39

6 201 RAMMOU Tsampika-Nefeli 98 GRE 15.14

7 273 GRAUDINA Tina Laura 98 LAT 15.52
Pole Vault BOYS FINAL Time :17:23

1 127 DEL CERRO VILALTA Noel - 97 ESP 4.82

2 144 HAUSENBERG Hans-Christian 98 EST 4.82

3 188 TAILLANDIER Antoine 97 FRA 4.77

4 162 KUJANPAA Urho 97 FIN 4.70

5 332 WIJST van der Koen 97 NED 4.70

6 397 AKINSHIN Denis 98 RUS 4.60

7 77 BUHIN Danijel 97 CRO 4.45

8 240 GOLDOVSKY Denis 97 ISR 3.70

110mH BOYS Time :17:51

Heat:1 Wind : -0.1

1 360 DA SILVA MARTINS F‡bio Fi 97 POR 14.17 Q

2 125 GARRANCHO MENDEZ Juan Jos 97 ESP 14.23 Q

3 468 AKIN Harun 98 TUR 14.49 Q

4 398 EGOROV Gleb 97 RUS 14.53

5 241 FAYLER Itamar 97 ISR 14.58

6 145 MANDAR Karsten 97 EST 14.86

431 BOGICEVIC Zdravko 97 SRB DIS Art.168.7b


110mH BOYS Time :17:51

Heat:2 Wind : 0.8

1 179 CALME Sebastien 97 FRA 14.25 Q

2 14 SKALVY Gordon 97 AUT 14.28 Q

3 376 CHIORPEC Mihai Vlad 97 ROU 14.35 Q

4 266 SEGALE Gabriele 97 ITA 14.42 q

5 164 MANNINEN Ilari 97 FIN 14.44 q

6 53 KHADATOVICH Ivan 97 BLR 15.76

106 MOERK Mathias 97 DEN DNF
800m BOYS Time :18:12

Heat:1


1 304 MICKUS Benediktas 97 LTU 1:55.24 Q

2 379 GHEBAN Madalin Dorian 97 ROU 1:55.45 Q

3 182 LOIR Pierrick 97 FRA 1:55.79 Q

4 338 FEITSMA Ivan 97 NED 1:55.97 q

5 258 BEGGIATO Luca 97 ITA 1:57.38 q

6 281 KUPCS Gatis 97 LAT 1:59.30

7 62 LAZARAU Aliaksei 97 BLR 2:03.07
800m BOYS Time :18:12

Heat:2


1 166 UUTELA Julius 97 FIN 1:57.83 Q

2 232 MC BRIDE Cian Michael 97 IRL 1:58.94 Q

3 39 VAN OPSTAL Arne 97 BEL 1:59.07 Q

4 215 SULI Richard Ferenc 98 HUN 1:59.46

5 467 SEVIMLI Ibrahim 97 TUR 2:03.53

6 70 TSONEV Tsvetelin 97 BUL 2:07.87

7 19 ALIYEV Zaur 97 AZE 2:12.39

440 ELMER Tom Dietrich 97 SUI DIS Art.162.6


High Jump GIRLS GROUP B Time :18:22

1 434 LANG Salome Felicitas Ann 97 SUI 1.70 q

1 277 TARVIDE Julija 97 LAT 1.70 q

3 293 PASVENSKAITE Ieva 97 LTU 1.70 q

4 320 HURKMANS Linda 97 NED 1.70 q

4 395 VORONINA Sofia 97 RUS 1.70 q

6 486 MYRONIUK Iryna 98 UKR 1.70 q

7 113 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Saleta 97 ESP 1.66 q

8 425 GARDASEVIC Milica 98 SRB 1.66

9 133 TESKA Annika 98 EST 1.66

10 41 VINISLAUSKAYA Anastasiya 97 BLR 1.62

11 447 BUTKOVSKç Simona 98 SVK 1.62


High Jump GIRLS GROUP A Time :18:22

1 410 OMERZU Lara 98 SLO 1.70 q

1 307 TSHILUMBA Elodie 98 LUX 1.70 q

3 344 BORYS Paulina 98 POL 1.70 q

4 207 KOVACS Emma 98 HUN 1.70 q

4 87 HRUBA Michaela 98 CZE 1.70 q

6 199 RETZIOU Athina 98 GRE 1.66

7 100 ANDERSEN Rikke 98 DEN 1.66

7 27 LEONARD Sarah 97 BEL 1.66

9 250 MOSETTI Nicla 97 ITA 1.62

10 462 PEKSIRIN Busra 98 TUR 1.57

11 367 DUMITRACHE Antonia Ana Ma 97 ROU 1.52

12 418 GASPERONI Ylenia 98 SMR 1.42
100m GIRLS FINAL Time :18:23 Wind : 0.5

1 84 ANDREOU Paraskevi 97 CYP 11.76

2 322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED 12.04

3 97 VAVROVA Katerina 98 CZE 12.12

4 433 LUEBER Anna Rebekka 97 SUI 12.21

5 172 LEDUC Cynthia 97 FRA 12.24

6 120 TEJEDOR PARDINAS Elisa 98 ESP 12.25

7 28 LOBBENS Laurence 97 BEL 12.27

8 226 MURPHY Phoebe Genevieve 98 IRL 12.40
100m BOYS FINAL Time :18:31 Wind : 2.5

1 178 BLECOURT Keny 97 FRA 10.75

2 122 DEL VALLE ALBA Luis David 97 ESP 10.77

3 216 SZABO Daniel 97 HUN 10.83

4 334 GOOL van Joris 98 NED 10.85

5 264 PETTOROSSI Diego Aldo 97 ITA 10.96

6 78 FINEK Patrik 97 CRO 10.98

7 11 M†NZKER Maximilian 98 AUT 10.99

8 95 PROCHAZKA Jachym 97 CZE 11.05
Discus GIRLS FINAL Time :18:37

1 316 RAKOCEVIC Kristina 98 MNE 46.49

2 365 SESCU Carla Francesca 97 ROU 46.37

3 394 VITIUGOVA Anastasiia 97 RUS 45.41

4 479 BYELYAKOVA Alona 98 UKR 44.84

5 269 BALANDE-BALODE Sandija 97 LAT 42.19

6 156 UUSI-KINNALA Krista 97 FIN 41.05

7 48 ANISHCHUK Iryna 98 BLR 38.05

8 420 DJAKOVIC Natasa 97 SRB 36.74

9 192 USHIKISHVILI Natela 98 GEO 35.88

10 457 GIRGIN Emine 98 TUR 35.73

11 441 SLOÞçROVç Patr’cia 98 SVK 35.41


---------

! Day 3 !

---------


400mH BOYS Time :15:28

Heat:1


1 351 GALIKOWSKI Michal 97 POL 53.99 Q

2 359 PRAZERES NETO Paulo 97 POR 55.00 Q

3 205 LEVANTINOS Dimitris 97 GRE 55.24 Q

4 96 SKLENAR David 97 CZE 55.72 q

5 138 MOLDAU Martin 98 EST 56.83

6 285 SINCUKOVS Maksims 98 LAT 57.22

7 476 TEKAL Yasin 98 TUR 59.17
400mH BOYS Time :15:28

Heat:2


1 13 HUFNAGL Dominik 97 AUT 54.04 Q

2 399 LOGINOV Ivan 97 RUS 54.28 Q

3 180 COROLLER Victor 97 FRA 54.69 Q

4 85 VASILEIOU Anastasios 97 CYP 55.94 q

5 263 MONTEFALCONE Gabriele 97 ITA 56.57

6 54 BARYSEVICH Andrei 97 BLR 57.47

21 ALIYEV Murad 98 AZE DIS Art.162.6
400mH GIRLS Time :16:07

Heat:1


1 412 SIMONCIC Aneja 98 SLO 60.32 Q

2 436 MUELLER Michelle Patricia 97 SUI 61.03 Q

3 23 BRACKMAN Justine 97 BEL 61.16 q

4 343 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia 98 POL 63.22

5 481 DUGINA Marharyta 97 UKR 63.55

6 66 BORUKOVA Kristina 98 BUL 65.70

7 272 GRANTINA Livija 98 LAT 68.99
400mH GIRLS Time :16:07

Heat:2


1 392 TIURINA Ekaterina 97 RUS 61.93 Q

2 119 ROJO CAZORLA Claudia 97 ESP 62.13 Q

3 459 KAHRAMAN Ozlem 97 TUR 62.23

4 423 GRUJIC Zorana 97 SRB 62.75

5 254 PETERLE Jessica 97 ITA 62.81

6 309 SCRIPCA Anastasia 97 MDA 68.23

7 292 LOKUTIJEVSKAJA Karolina 97 LTU 68.78
400mH GIRLS Time :16:07

Heat:3


1 442 PEÞKOVç Michaela 97 SVK 60.78 Q

2 368 BLAZER Imola Boglarka 97 ROU 61.12 Q

3 170 GASSAMA Coralie 97 FRA 61.24 q

4 7 DAXBACHER Patricia 98 AUT 63.01

5 200 MARI Maria 97 GRE 63.56

42 MIKHAILAVA Hanna 98 BLR DNF


200m GIRLS Time :16:39

Heat:1 Wind : 2.3

1 500 FERENCZI Melinda 97 HUN 24.46 Q

2 220 MCGUCKIAN Roseanna 97 IRL 24.52 Q

3 174 PELTIER Fanny 97 FRA 24.88 q

4 8 HUEMER Ina 98 AUT 25.16

5 407 DOBERSEK Urska 98 SLO 25.96

6 239 VAISMAN Diana 98 ISR 26.49

7 1 DELIU Eneda 97 ALB 26.82

422 DAMJANOVIC Tamara 98 SRB DIS Art.162.6


200m GIRLS Time :16:39

Heat:2 Wind : 1.4

1 322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED 24.74 Q

2 252 NIOTTA Alessia 97 ITA 24.85 Q

3 118 PETRIRENA INSAUSTI Ane 97 ESP 24.92 q

4 433 LUEBER Anna Rebekka 97 SUI 25.46

5 290 GALNAITYTE Simona 98 LTU 25.88

6 445 OSTRO³LêKOVç Nat‡lia 97 SVK 25.98

7 235 GUNNARSDOTTIR Irma 98 ISL 26.03

8 17 MAMMADOVA Narmina 97 AZE 28.84


200m GIRLS Time :16:39

Heat:3 Wind : 1.5

1 25 DEPUYDT Manon 97 BEL 24.60 Q

2 97 VAVROVA Katerina 98 CZE 24.81 Q

3 270 BOGDANOVA Valerija 97 LAT 25.47

4 47 MULIARCHYK Krystsina 97 BLR 25.74

5 64 GEORGIEVA Gabriela 97 BUL 26.59

6 4 BAGHYAN Marianna 98 ARM 26.81

7 487 PIRIYEVA Maryna 98 UKR 29.77

370 GHEORGHE Ioana Teodora 97 ROU DNS


Javelin GIRLS GROUP A Time :16:41

1 86 DURCAKOVA Natalie 97 CZE 52.79 Q

2 136 KAART Kadi 97 EST 47.91 Q

3 291 GEDMINAITE Akvile 97 LTU 46.99 Q

4 413 STANKO Tjasa 97 SLO 46.83 Q

5 246 CASAROTTO Ilaria 97 ITA 45.63 q

6 363 NECSOIU Florina Andreea 97 ROU 43.22 q

7 318 OOSTERWEGEL Emma 98 NED 42.80

8 488 SEVERYN Yana 97 UKR 42.53
Javelin GIRLS GROUP B Time :16:43

1 46 TARASIUK Hanna 97 BLR 52.18 Q

2 271 DONANE Laine 98 LAT 49.14 Q

3 464 TUGSUZ Eda 97 TUR 48.03 Q

4 153 NIEMI Tara 97 FIN 47.73 Q

5 427 KAMASI Atina 97 SRB 46.54 Q

6 385 KAZANINA Victoria 97 RUS 45.78 q

7 348 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia 97 POL 40.46

8 210 VERES Bettina 97 HUN 38.69
1500m BOYS FINAL Time :16:52

Heat:1


1 183 MISCHLER Baptiste 97 FRA 3:57.38

2 233 CROWE William 97 IRL 3:59.08

3 267 USAI Riccardo 97 ITA 4:00.61

4 377 CHIS Laviniu Madalin 97 ROU 4:02.37

5 157 HOLOPAINEN Vili 97 FIN 4:04.40

6 139 OLL Johan Markus 97 EST 4:11.22


Triple Jump BOYS FINAL Time :17:02

Heat:1


1 18 BABAYEV Nazim 97 AZE 15.53 +1.6

2 402 PAVLOV Vitalii 97 RUS 15.03 +1.1

3 123 KEDAR MARTINAVARRO Alejan 97 ESP 14.73 +1.9

4 373 SCANGHEL Valentin Stefan 98 ROU 14.52 +2.6 14.27m 0.0

5 198 MAGLAKELIDZE Goga 97 GEO 14.38 +2.7 14.31m -0.7

6 211 NAGY Csaba Oliver 97 HUN 14.29 +1.7

7 471 ER Necati 97 TUR 14.02 +1.3

8 177 AMOUROUX Mathieu 97 FRA 13.93 +2.4 13.81m 1.1

9 299 BARKUS Titas 98 LTU 13.92 +1.5

10 2 BASHKU Suad 97 ALB 13.04 +0.7

11 5 NIKOLAYAN Vardan 98 ARM 12.79 +0.4

12 284 SIDOROVS Aleksejs 97 LAT 11.48 +2.1 0.00m 0.0

144 HAUSENBERG Hans-Christian 98 EST NM +0.0
200m BOYS Time :17:23

Heat:1 Wind : 2.0

1 95 PROCHAZKA Jachym 97 CZE 22.25 Q

2 268 VERGNANO Andrea 97 ITA 22.28 Q

3 472 ISEKES Huseyin 97 TUR 22.63

4 243 SIBONY Eran 97 ISR 22.68

5 237 JONSSON Gudmundur Hjalti 97 ISL 23.61

6 20 JABIYEV Tarlan 97 AZE 24.03

107 HANSEN Simon Oestergaard 98 DEN DNS
200m BOYS Time :17:23

Heat:2 Wind : 1.2

1 187 SILLON Ludgi 97 FRA 22.30 Q

2 128 SAGAZ SPOTTORNO Inigo 97 ESP 22.32 Q

3 358 BRçS AMARAL Ricardo Alexa 97 POR 22.51 q

4 428 MILADINOV Strahinja 97 SRB 22.52

5 282 MILLERS Ricards Kristaps 97 LAT 22.95

6 212 PALMAI Mark 98 HUN 23.26


200m BOYS Time :17:23

Heat:3 Wind : 1.9

1 61 DARAHAKUPETS Stanislau 97 BLR 21.98 Q

2 350 KACZOR Wojciech 97 POL 22.07 Q

3 333 DOBBER Jochem 97 NED 22.35 q

4 453 PECKO Tomৠ97 SVK 22.83

5 312 CRASICOV Artiom 97 MDA 22.94

6 69 KOLEV Nedislav 98 BUL 23.15


High Jump BOYS FINAL Time :17:38

1 400 LYSENKO Danil 97 RUS 2.08

2 381 MANEA Ionut Cristian 97 ROU 2.06

3 186 SAJOUS Titouan 97 FRA 2.02

4 286 SULAINIS Martins 97 LAT 1.99

5 353 KOPALA Igor 97 POL 1.96

6 470 DOGU Metin 97 TUR 1.96

6 416 LUXA Axel 97 SLO 1.96

8 302 GRICIUS Dovydas 97 LTU 1.93

9 124 FABREGAS PEREZ Eduard 97 ESP 1.93

10 143 ERNITS Kaarel 97 EST 1.93

11 55 SINIAK Ihar 97 BLR 1.89

12 429 BUDINSKI Dejan 97 SRB 1.89

13 73 YANUSHEV Sunay 97 BUL 1.85

14 242 SINAI Gal Yosef 98 ISR 1.80
1500m GIRLS FINAL Time :17:45

1 389 PAUSHKINA Elena 98 RUS 4:25.98

2 176 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 97 FRA 4:27.86

3 490 SIRYAK Kateryna 98 UKR 4:28.57

4 111 ANTON ALONSO Celia 97 ESP 4:31.51

5 222 POWER Nadia El-Tom 98 IRL 4:36.06

6 328 RUTTEN Sabine 97 NED 4:40.23

7 341 KONIECZEK Aneta 97 POL 4:41.07

8 68 MINKINA Dilyana 97 BUL 4:41.61

9 152 NAKOLINNA Laura 97 FIN 4:43.67

10 90 KUPKOVA Veronika 97 CZE 4:45.36

11 40 KAZMERCHUK Iryna 97 BLR 4:47.58

12 355 MONIZ TEIXEIRA Sofia Dolo 97 POR 4:48.66

13 446 MALCEKOVç Vikt—ria 97 SVK 4:50.72

14 298 MORENAITE Egle 97 LTU 4:59.25
400m GIRLS FINAL Time :17:58

1 167 CARTI Iyndra-Sareena 97 FRA 54.31

2 484 KOBA Dzhois 98 UKR 54.99

3 99 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie Fru 98 DEN 55.39

4 383 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina 98 RUS 55.47

5 83 KOUNTOURI Kalliopi 97 CYP 55.69

6 321 ROSSEN Kim 97 NED 55.87

7 274 KOBLENCE Aleksandra 97 LAT 56.43

8 221 BROMELL Jenna 97 IRL 57.36

Shot Put GIRLS GROUP B Time :18:16

1 316 RAKOCEVIC Kristina 98 MNE 14.82 Q

2 317 KONIG Benthe 98 NED 14.26 Q

3 50 MILEUSKAYA Halina 98 BLR 14.25 Q

4 155 TORRONEN Susanna 98 FIN 14.22 Q

5 413 STANKO Tjasa 97 SLO 14.21 Q

6 276 RATKUS Elina 97 LAT 13.81 q

7 441 SLOÞçROVç Patr’cia 98 SVK 13.71 q

8 82 FELLA Gavriella 98 CYP 12.82

9 466 YILDIRIM Sinem 98 TUR 12.08
400m BOYS FINAL Time :18:16

1 34 DOOM Alexander 97 BEL 47.93

2 110 VEDEL Benjamin Lobo 97 DEN 48.37

3 382 MORARU Zeno 97 ROU 49.09

4 337 BLUEKENS Timothy 97 NED 49.32

5 417 ZUPANC Anej 98 SLO 49.75

6 405 SKREBNEV Nikolai 97 RUS 50.43

7 497 POLISHCHUK Renat 97 UKR 50.59

8 72 STOYANOV Zhivko 97 BUL 51.43
Shot Put GIRLS GROUP A Time :18:17

1 384 BUGAKOVA Alena 97 RUS 16.84 Q EYOFrec

2 499 BACSKAY Zsofia 97 HUN 14.84 Q

3 485 KOSENKO Kateryna 97 UKR 14.45 Q

4 347 SLEPOWRONSKA Maja 98 POL 14.38 Q

5 228 WALSH Michaela Nicole 98 IRL 13.59 q

6 92 ZBRANKOVA Kristyna 97 CZE 13.50

7 75 VULETIC Ivana 97 CRO 13.32

8 245 BARUFFINI Marta 97 ITA 13.29

9 132 RADAJEVA Valeria 98 EST 13.20

10 236 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Thelma Li 97 ISL 12.35
Long Jump GIRLS FINAL Time :18:57

1 390 SELEZNEVA Anastasia 97 RUS 6.11 +1.9

2 29 MAUDENS Hanne 97 BEL 6.06 +3.5 5.82m 1.0

3 406 BOZIC Tina 97 SLO 6.00 +2.1 5.82m 1.3

4 425 GARDASEVIC Milica 98 SRB 5.91 +1.4

5 169 DAVID Yanis Esmeralda 97 FRA 5.89 +1.9

6 194 DZAGNIDZE Mari 97 GEO 5.81 +1.3

7 224 STAFFORD Annie 97 IRL 5.66 +1.7

8 135 VERLIN Kreete 97 EST 5.65 +1.0

9 345 MARTYNA Katarzyna 98 POL 5.53 +2.3 5.10m 0.6

10 76 BABIC Ivona 97 CRO 5.48 +1.9

11 357 ALBINO MORAIS BARREIRA JŽ 97 POR 5.47 +0.5

12 101 TOELLOESE Laura 97 DEN 5.46 +2.5 5.40m 1.8
Hammer BOYS FINAL Time :19:14

1 502 HALASZ Bence 97 HUN 74.63

2 496 PISKUNOV Hlib 98 UKR 69.44

3 160 JARVINEN Ville 97 FIN 68.11

4 401 NEKIPORETC Petr 97 RUS 67.45

5 306 VASILIAUSKAS Tomas 97 LTU 66.43

6 230 KING Adam Patrick 97 IRL 66.23

7 260 DI BLASIO Tiziano 97 ITA 63.24

8 288 VOROBJOVS Elcins 97 LAT 62.24

9 362 GON‚ALVES ANDRADE DŽcio 97 POR 60.96

10 57 BRYL Mikhail 97 BLR 60.29

11 197 ONIANI Giorgi 98 GEO 57.51

12 141 RANI Georg Kaspar 97 EST 55.31

93 EGRT Josef 97 CZE NM

469 CUMALI Huseyin 97 TUR NM

204 PRODANAS Alexis 97 GRE NM


---------

! Day 4 !

---------


400mH GIRLS FINAL Time :15:17

1 412 SIMONCIC Aneja 98 SLO 60.27

2 442 PEÞKOVç Michaela 97 SVK 60.68

3 170 GASSAMA Coralie 97 FRA 60.74

4 392 TIURINA Ekaterina 97 RUS 60.96

5 23 BRACKMAN Justine 97 BEL 61.38

6 368 BLAZER Imola Boglarka 97 ROU 61.67

7 436 MUELLER Michelle Patricia 97 SUI 62.44

8 119 ROJO CAZORLA Claudia 97 ESP 62.79
400mH BOYS FINAL Time :15:38

1 180 COROLLER Victor 97 FRA 52.85

2 13 HUFNAGL Dominik 97 AUT 52.95

3 399 LOGINOV Ivan 97 RUS 53.19

4 205 LEVANTINOS Dimitris 97 GRE 53.39

5 351 GALIKOWSKI Michal 97 POL 53.44

6 359 PRAZERES NETO Paulo 97 POR 55.01

7 96 SKLENAR David 97 CZE 55.19

8 85 VASILEIOU Anastasios 97 CYP 62.72
Discus BOYS FINAL Time :16:33

1 502 HALASZ Bence 97 HUN 61.13

2 354 BUKOWIECKI Konrad 97 POL 58.35

3 374 TOADER Andrei Rares 97 ROU 56.49

4 163 LAITINEN Veikko 97 FIN 55.41

5 331 WOLFF de Rody 97 NED 52.96

6 130 HERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO Jos 97 ESP 52.77

7 451 ZENCçR Pavol 98 SVK 52.14

8 283 ROZINS Dagnis 97 LAT 50.49

9 313 MURA Stefan 97 MDA 49.09

10 146 HEIL Jander 97 EST 46.48

11 196 ABULASHVILI Temuri 98 GEO 44.46

190 GUEHASEIM Jordan 97 FRA NM
110mH BOYS FINAL Time :16:41

Wind : 1.7

1 179 CALME Sebastien 97 FRA 13.95

2 125 GARRANCHO MENDEZ Juan Jos 97 ESP 14.01

3 14 SKALVY Gordon 97 AUT 14.10

4 164 MANNINEN Ilari 97 FIN 14.13

5 266 SEGALE Gabriele 97 ITA 14.17

6 468 AKIN Harun 98 TUR 14.17

7 376 CHIORPEC Mihai Vlad 97 ROU 14.33

8 360 DA SILVA MARTINS F‡bio Fi 97 POR 15.78


High Jump GIRLS FINAL Time :16:55

1 344 BORYS Paulina 98 POL 1.79

2 87 HRUBA Michaela 98 CZE 1.79

3 395 VORONINA Sofia 97 RUS 1.77

3 410 OMERZU Lara 98 SLO 1.77

5 113 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Saleta 97 ESP 1.75

5 307 TSHILUMBA Elodie 98 LUX 1.75

7 277 TARVIDE Julija 97 LAT 1.72

7 434 LANG Salome Felicitas Ann 97 SUI 1.72

9 486 MYRONIUK Iryna 98 UKR 1.72

10 207 KOVACS Emma 98 HUN 1.72

11 293 PASVENSKAITE Ieva 97 LTU 1.68

12 320 HURKMANS Linda 97 NED 1.64
100mH GIRLS FINAL Time :16:56

Wind : 3.2

1 175 VALETTE Laura 97 FRA 13.70

2 22 BEAUCARNE Chlo‘ 97 BEL 13.77

3 43 HERMAN Elvira 97 BLR 13.92

4 424 GRUJIC Jelena 97 SRB 14.11

5 323 TJIN A-LIM Maayke 98 NED 14.11

6 492 YACHNIK Maryna 97 UKR 14.22

223 MCELROY MORLAND Elizabeth 98 IRL DIS Art.162.6

117 ORDUNA ENPARANTZA Nora 97 ESP DIS Art.168.7a


4x100m GIRLS Time :18:05

Heat:1


1 IRELAND 46.22 Q

226 MURPHY Phoebe Genevieve 98 IRL

220 MCGUCKIAN Roseanna 97 IRL

219 COSTELLO Laura Ann 97 IRL

225 MCNICOL Niamh 97 IRL

2 BELGIUM 46.67 q

26 DILLENS Judith 98 BEL

24 COUCKUYT Paulien 97 BEL

28 LOBBENS Laurence 97 BEL

25 DEPUYDT Manon 97 BEL

3 UKRAINE 46.80 q

483 KHABINA Yana 97 UKR

492 YACHNIK Maryna 97 UKR

487 PIRIYEVA Maryna 98 UKR

484 KOBA Dzhois 98 UKR

4 SPAIN 47.01 q

115 GARCIA MUNTANE Sheila 97 ESP

118 PETRIRENA INSAUSTI Ane 97 ESP

112 DORDA SANS Sara 97 ESP

120 TEJEDOR PARDINAS Elisa 98 ESP

5 ITALY 47.77 q

249 FORGHIERI Paola 97 ITA

253 PECCO Alessandra 97 ITA

250 MOSETTI Nicla 97 ITA

252 NIOTTA Alessia 97 ITA

6 BELARUS 48.45

49 DZEMBOUSKAYA Dziyana 97 BLR

47 MULIARCHYK Krystsina 97 BLR

45 REDZKO Karyna 97 BLR

43 HERMAN Elvira 97 BLR

7 TURKEY 51.42

462 PEKSIRIN Busra 98 TUR

463 SAHIN Sedanur 98 TUR

459 KAHRAMAN Ozlem 97 TUR

456 CANAKCI Meryem 97 TUR

DENMARK DIS Art. 170.6

104 BOMME Emma Beiter 98 DEN

99 KIRKEGAARD Anne Sofie Fru 98 DEN

101 TOELLOESE Laura 97 DEN

100 ANDERSEN Rikke 98 DEN


4x100m GIRLS Time :18:05

Heat:2


1 NETHERLANDS 47.18 Q

324 VAN DER WIJCK Gabriella 97 NED

322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED

323 TJIN A-LIM Maayke 98 NED

325 VAN KRIEKEN Cornelia 97 NED

2 SERBIA 47.60 q

422 DAMJANOVIC Tamara 98 SRB

424 GRUJIC Jelena 97 SRB

423 GRUJIC Zorana 97 SRB

425 GARDASEVIC Milica 98 SRB

3 FRANCE 47.67 q

170 GASSAMA Coralie 97 FRA

175 VALETTE Laura 97 FRA

174 PELTIER Fanny 97 FRA

172 LEDUC Cynthia 97 FRA

4 SLOVAKIA 47.81

448 LIPKOVç Nat‡lia 97 SVK

443 SAMEKOVç Martina 97 SVK

442 PEÞKOVç Michaela 97 SVK

445 OSTRO³LêKOVç Nat‡lia 97 SVK

5 FINLAND 49.57

150 MURTO Wilma 98 FIN

154 RAUTELIN Jessica 97 FIN

149 LIPASTI Tilda 98 FIN

152 NAKOLINNA Laura 97 FIN

RUSSIA DIS Art. 170.4

396 ZHURAVLEVA Polina 97 RUS

383 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina 98 RUS

392 TIURINA Ekaterina 97 RUS

390 SELEZNEVA Anastasia 97 RUS

ROMANIA DIS Art. 170.8

366 CAZIUC Simona Petronela 98 ROU

369 BALAN Cristina Daniela 98 ROU

364 SANDU Adelina Mihaela 98 ROU

368 BLAZER Imola Boglarka 97 ROU

SLOVENIA DNS


Shot Put GIRLS FINAL

1 384 BUGAKOVA Alena 97 RUS 17.60 EYOFrecord

2 316 RAKOCEVIC Kristina 98 MNE 15.79

3 317 KONIG Benthe 98 NED 15.23

4 499 BACSKAY Zsofia 97 HUN 15.00

5 155 TORRONEN Susanna 98 FIN 14.36

6 413 STANKO Tjasa 97 SLO 14.07

7 50 MILEUSKAYA Halina 98 BLR 14.07

8 276 RATKUS Elina 97 LAT 13.66

9 347 SLEPOWRONSKA Maja 98 POL 13.49

10 228 WALSH Michaela Nicole 98 IRL 13.33

11 441 SLOÞçROVç Patr’cia 98 SVK 13.17

485 KOSENKO Kateryna 97 UKR NM

Javelin BOYS FINAL Time :18:32

1 474 ONCEL Emin 97 TUR 68.50

2 158 ISOKAANTA Jyri 97 FIN 66.96

3 279 GAILUMS Patriks 98 LAT 65.73

4 213 PRIMA Balazs 97 HUN 63.83

5 339 DOKTER Kylian 97 NED 62.37

6 58 IZOTAU Valery 97 BLR 60.16

7 498 ZVIZDETSKYI Oleksandr 97 UKR 59.15

8 439 WIRZ Colin 97 SUI 57.49

9 37 LAPORTE Vincent 97 BEL 52.15

10 238 HELGASON Sigthor 97 ISL 51.20

415 BALANTIC Rok 97 SLO NM

Triple Jump GIRLS FINAL Time :18:41

1 169 DAVID Yanis Esmeralda 97 FRA 12.92 +2.8 12.44m 1.6

2 310 CALININA Anastasia 98 MDA 12.80 +0.9

3 406 BOZIC Tina 97 SLO 12.60 +3.1 12.48m 1.3

4 386 KUZNETSOVA Alisa 98 RUS 12.60 +1.6

5 357 ALBINO MORAIS BARREIRA JŽ 97 POR 12.31 +2.4 12.18m 1.8

6 131 OLEINIK Vladislava 97 EST 12.09 +1.2

7 419 STOJADINOVIC Marija 97 SRB 12.01 +0.6

8 278 TURKE Ieva 98 LAT 11.78 +1.8

9 10 STRAMETZ Karin 98 AUT 11.55 +0.5

10 114 GARCIA ARCOS Nuria 97 ESP 11.46 +1.8

11 236 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Thelma Li 97 ISL 11.44 +0.9

12 88 KNOBLOCHOVA Tereza 97 CZE 11.26 +0.1

289 CESNAITE Emilija 97 LTU NM +0.0

489 SINEY Mariya 97 UKR NM +0.0


4x100m BOYS Time :18:46

Heat:1


1 NETHERLANDS 42.19 Q

333 DOBBER Jochem 97 NED

334 GOOL van Joris 98 NED

336 POSTMA Rutger 97 NED

335 BRUGGE Sander 97 NED

2 FRANCE 42.36 q

185 ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex 97 FRA

187 SILLON Ludgi 97 FRA

180 COROLLER Victor 97 FRA

178 BLECOURT Keny 97 FRA

3 ITALY 42.43 q

262 LAMA Francesco 97 ITA

266 SEGALE Gabriele 97 ITA

268 VERGNANO Andrea 97 ITA

264 PETTOROSSI Diego Aldo 97 ITA

4 BELGIUM 42.52 q

36 INGELAERE Brian 97 BEL

35 HUYBRECHTS Tim 97 BEL

33 CLEMENS Michiel 97 BEL

38 TSHITWENU MUKENGALA Flori 97 BEL

5 ROMANIA 42.93 q

380 HOMIUC Costin Florian 97 ROU

373 SCANGHEL Valentin Stefan 98 ROU

382 MORARU Zeno 97 ROU

376 CHIORPEC Mihai Vlad 97 ROU

DENMARK DNS


4x100m BOYS Time :18:46

Heat:2

1 HUNGARY 42.94 Q



211 NAGY Csaba Oliver 97 HUN

214 SCHMIDTKA Vince Tibor 98 HUN

216 SZABO Daniel 97 HUN

212 PALMAI Mark 98 HUN

2 ESTONIA 43.55 q

142 TAMMARU Andre 98 EST

138 MOLDAU Martin 98 EST

144 HAUSENBERG Hans-Christian 98 EST

137 MOLDAU Sander 98 EST

3 BELARUS 43.87 q

60 ZABALOTNY Yury 97 BLR

53 KHADATOVICH Ivan 97 BLR

54 BARYSEVICH Andrei 97 BLR

61 DARAHAKUPETS Stanislau 97 BLR

4 TURKEY 49.00

476 TEKAL Yasin 98 TUR

468 AKIN Harun 98 TUR

472 ISEKES Huseyin 97 TUR

478 YIGITALP Seyhmus 97 TUR

SPAIN DIS Art.170.18

128 SAGAZ SPOTTORNO Inigo 97 ESP

121 ARREAZA ALCAZAR Sergio 97 ESP

123 KEDAR MARTINAVARRO Alejan 97 ESP

122 DEL VALLE ALBA Luis David 97 ESP


---------

! Day 5 !

---------


200m GIRLS FINAL Time :15:13

Wind : 1.5

1 322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED 24.10

2 500 FERENCZI Melinda 97 HUN 24.11

3 220 MCGUCKIAN Roseanna 97 IRL 24.42

4 97 VAVROVA Katerina 98 CZE 24.55

5 25 DEPUYDT Manon 97 BEL 24.56

6 252 NIOTTA Alessia 97 ITA 24.66

7 118 PETRIRENA INSAUSTI Ane 97 ESP 24.72

8 174 PELTIER Fanny 97 FRA 24.86


200m BOYS FINAL Time :15:26

Wind : 2.0

1 61 DARAHAKUPETS Stanislau 97 BLR 21.85

2 95 PROCHAZKA Jachym 97 CZE 22.06

3 187 SILLON Ludgi 97 FRA 22.07

4 268 VERGNANO Andrea 97 ITA 22.22

5 350 KACZOR Wojciech 97 POL 22.24

6 128 SAGAZ SPOTTORNO Inigo 97 ESP 22.29

7 333 DOBBER Jochem 97 NED 22.40

8 358 BRçS AMARAL Ricardo Alexa 97 POR 22.43


800m BOYS FINAL Time :15:58

1 304 MICKUS Benediktas 97 LTU 1:55.50

2 379 GHEBAN Madalin Dorian 97 ROU 1:55.53

3 182 LOIR Pierrick 97 FRA 1:56.21

4 258 BEGGIATO Luca 97 ITA 1:56.39

5 232 MC BRIDE Cian Michael 97 IRL 1:56.61

6 338 FEITSMA Ivan 97 NED 1:57.24

7 39 VAN OPSTAL Arne 97 BEL 1:57.45

8 166 UUTELA Julius 97 FIN 1:57.46
800m GIRLS FINAL Time :16:18

1 227 SHANAHAN Gretchen Louise 97 IRL 2:08.75

2 30 SCHELDEMAN Lotte 97 BEL 2:09.15

3 327 PRINSEN Danaid 97 NED 2:09.77

4 393 TOLMACHEVA Ekaterina 97 RUS 2:10.36

5 461 KONAK Songul 97 TUR 2:11.42

6 102 ANDERSEN Maria Haugaard B 98 DEN 2:14.28

7 247 FERDANI Chiara 97 ITA 2:14.29

8 414 STRGARSEK Kaja 97 SLO 2:17.06
Long Jump BOYS FINAL Time :16:31

1 375 BITAN Gabriel 98 ROU 7.41 +1.7

2 81 VUJEVIC Ivan 98 CRO 7.05 +2.4 6.88m 1.4

3 404 LEVANOV Aleksei 97 RUS 7.05 +4.9 6.69m 1.2

4 262 LAMA Francesco 97 ITA 6.90 +2.6 6.47m 1.1

5 185 ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex 97 FRA 6.86 +4.0 6.78m 0.9

6 109 AKROFI-QUARCOO Philip Dar 97 DEN 6.76 +3.4 0.00m 0.0

7 478 YIGITALP Seyhmus 97 TUR 6.64 +2.8 6.63m 1.5

8 494 KLYMENKO Andriy 13 UKR 6.62 +2.6 6.48m 1.2

9 121 ARREAZA ALCAZAR Sergio 97 ESP 6.50 +2.7 6.32m 0.3

10 137 MOLDAU Sander 98 EST 6.33 +2.1 6.15m 1.9

214 SCHMIDTKA Vince Tibor 98 HUN NM +0.0

165 MANTYNEN Juho 97 FIN NM +0.0
Javelin GIRLS FINAL Time :16:34

1 464 TUGSUZ Eda 97 TUR 56.61 EYOFrecord

2 46 TARASIUK Hanna 97 BLR 56.46

3 86 DURCAKOVA Natalie 97 CZE 53.90

4 246 CASAROTTO Ilaria 97 ITA 53.35

5 413 STANKO Tjasa 97 SLO 52.09

6 427 KAMASI Atina 97 SRB 51.37

7 153 NIEMI Tara 97 FIN 50.73

8 271 DONANE Laine 98 LAT 50.55

9 291 GEDMINAITE Akvile 97 LTU 46.88

10 385 KAZANINA Victoria 97 RUS 44.03

11 363 NECSOIU Florina Andreea 97 ROU 43.68

12 136 KAART Kadi 97 EST 42.76
4x100m GIRLS FINAL Time :16:47

1 IRELAND 46.55

226 MURPHY Phoebe Genevieve 98 IRL

220 MCGUCKIAN Roseanna 97 IRL

219 COSTELLO Laura Ann 97 IRL

225 MCNICOL Niamh 97 IRL

2 UKRAINE 46.81

483 KHABINA Yana 97 UKR

492 YACHNIK Maryna 97 UKR

487 PIRIYEVA Maryna 98 UKR

484 KOBA Dzhois 98 UKR

3 BELGIUM 46.89

26 DILLENS Judith 98 BEL

24 COUCKUYT Paulien 97 BEL

28 LOBBENS Laurence 97 BEL

25 DEPUYDT Manon 97 BEL

4 FRANCE 47.22

170 GASSAMA Coralie 97 FRA

175 VALETTE Laura 97 FRA

169 DAVID Yanis Esmeralda 97 FRA

172 LEDUC Cynthia 97 FRA

5 SPAIN 47.45

115 GARCIA MUNTANE Sheila 97 ESP

118 PETRIRENA INSAUSTI Ane 97 ESP

112 DORDA SANS Sara 97 ESP

120 TEJEDOR PARDINAS Elisa 98 ESP

6 ITALY 47.78

249 FORGHIERI Paola 97 ITA

253 PECCO Alessandra 97 ITA

250 MOSETTI Nicla 97 ITA

252 NIOTTA Alessia 97 ITA

SERBIA DIS Art.170.18

422 DAMJANOVIC Tamara 98 SRB

424 GRUJIC Jelena 97 SRB

423 GRUJIC Zorana 97 SRB

426 JOVIC Luna Vodana 98 SRB

NETHERLANDS DIS Art.170.7

324 VAN DER WIJCK Gabriella 97 NED

322 JIYA Tasa 97 NED

323 TJIN A-LIM Maayke 98 NED

325 VAN KRIEKEN Cornelia 97 NED

Shot Put BOYS FINAL Time :17:08

1 354 BUKOWIECKI Konrad 97 POL 21.41 EYOFrecord

2 374 TOADER Andrei Rares 97 ROU 18.53

3 261 FABBRI Leonardo 97 ITA 17.76

4 159 JAAKKOLA Aleksi 97 FIN 17.30

5 301 CECKAUSKAS Arminas 98 LTU 17.24

6 140 PIIRIMAE Kert 97 EST 17.20

7 451 ZENCçR Pavol 98 SVK 16.36

8 189 TOURNIER Yannis 97 FRA 16.31

9 195 MUJARIDZE Giorgi 98 GEO 15.76

10 56 NAZARUK Vitali 97 BLR 14.90

11 469 CUMALI Huseyin 97 TUR 13.35
4x100m BOYS FINAL Time :17:50

1 FRANCE 42.33

179 CALME Sebastien 97 FRA

187 SILLON Ludgi 97 FRA

180 COROLLER Victor 97 FRA

178 BLECOURT Keny 97 FRA

2 ITALY 42.66

262 LAMA Francesco 97 ITA

266 SEGALE Gabriele 97 ITA

268 VERGNANO Andrea 97 ITA

264 PETTOROSSI Diego Aldo 97 ITA

3 NETHERLANDS 42.67

333 DOBBER Jochem 97 NED

334 GOOL van Joris 98 NED

336 POSTMA Rutger 97 NED

335 BRUGGE Sander 97 NED

4 ROMANIA 42.86

380 HOMIUC Costin Florian 97 ROU

373 SCANGHEL Valentin Stefan 98 ROU

382 MORARU Zeno 97 ROU

375 BITAN Gabriel 98 ROU

5 BELGIUM 43.17

36 INGELAERE Brian 97 BEL

35 HUYBRECHTS Tim 97 BEL

33 CLEMENS Michiel 97 BEL

38 TSHITWENU MUKENGALA Flori 97 BEL

6 BELARUS 43.48

60 ZABALOTNY Yury 97 BLR

53 KHADATOVICH Ivan 97 BLR

54 BARYSEVICH Andrei 97 BLR

61 DARAHAKUPETS Stanislau 97 BLR

7 ESTONIA 43.78

142 TAMMARU Andre 98 EST

138 MOLDAU Martin 98 EST

144 HAUSENBERG Hans-Christian 98 EST

137 MOLDAU Sander 98 EST

8 HUNGARY 44.27

215 SULI Richard Ferenc 98 HUN

216 SZABO Daniel 97 HUN

211 NAGY Csaba Oliver 97 HUN

212 PALMAI Mark 98 HUN
Pole Vault GIRLS FINAL Time :17:52

1 435 MOSER Angelica 97 SUI 4.07

2 148 LAMPELA Elina 98 FIN 4.02

3 408 KROSELJ Leda 97 SLO 3.82

4 168 DACI Thiziri 97 FRA 3.75

5 103 PETERSEN Amalie Bang 98 DEN 3.65

6 387 NIKONOVA Valeria 98 RUS 3.65

7 51 SHPAK Anna 97 BLR 3.65

8 346 KASZUBA Agnieszka 98 POL 3.65

9 91 PRAZAKOVA Zuzana 97 CZE 3.50

9 319 HEYMANS Killiana 97 NED 3.50

11 256 SVERZUT Alissa 97 ITA 3.50

11 116 MASSA PIRES Anna 98 ESP 3.50

13 501 KISS Reka 97 HUN 3.30



14 460 KALKAN Hilal 98 TUR 3.30

15 31 VAN HANSEWYCK Nell 97 BEL 3.10


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©kagiz.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət