Ana səhifə

Diplomatic list ministry of foreign affairs and european integration


Yüklə 0.99 Mb.
səhifə8/9
tarix14.06.2016
ölçüsü0.99 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9

H.E. Mr. Philip BATSON April 23, 2013

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary


Mrs. Joanna BATSON, spouse
Mr. Neil MARTIN 3 October, 2014

Deputy Head of Mission, Consul

Richard James VOWLES, 10 March 2016

Counsellor Political issues (Residence in Bucharest)


Richard Michael Paris

1st Secretary (Residence in Bucharest) 19 July 2013


Lieutenant Colonel Tim Bakewell

Defence Attaché (Residence in Bucharest) June 22, 2015










UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

July 4 - National Day

Chancery: 103 A. Mateevici str.,Chisinau, Moldova

Tel: 022 40 83 00; Fax: 022 23 30 44

Working Hours: Monday - Friday 8:30 – 17:30

Consular Section: 103 A. Mateevici Str.

Tel: 022 40 83 00; Fax: 022 23 30 44

Working Hours: Monday – Friday 08:30 – 17:30

Visa Section: Monday – Thursday 08:30 – 10:30


H. E. Mr. James D. PETTIT

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary


January 30, 2015

Ms. Julie STUFFT, Counsellor, Deputy Chief of Mission

Mr. Timothy STUFFT, spouse





September 2, 2015

Mrs. Megan BOULDIN, First Secretary

Mr. Matthew BOULDIN, spouse




June 27, 2015

Mrs. Elizabeth THOMPSON, First Secretary

July 14, 2015

Mr. Mark OLIVER, First Secretary

Mrs. Kimberly OLIVER, spouse




June 25, 2015

Mr. Donald CARROLL, First Secretary

Mrs. Georgetta CARROLL, Spouse




June 11, 2013

Mr. Morgan FLO, First Secretary

Mrs. Christie LEE, Spouse




August 18, 2015


Mr. Thomas RHODES, First Secretary

Director USAID Moldova




October 1, 2015

Mrs. Cheryl HIPP, Second Secretary/Consul

June 30, 2015

Mr. Justin RONNING, Second Secretary


September 2, 2015

Mrs. Dawn ROBERTS, Second Secretary/Consul

Mr. Colm Mc CABE, Spouse




April 1, 2013


Mr. David PANETTI, Vice Consul

Mrs. Kathryn PANETTI, spouse




September 14, 2015

Mrs. Lauren PERLAZA, Second Secretary

Mr. Nelson PERLAZA, Spouse




August 1, 2012


Mrs. Stephanie CHETRARU, Second Secretary

Mr. Maxim CHETRARU, Spouse




July 13, 2013


Mr. Samuel MIKHELSON, Second Secretary

Mrs. Ela MIKHELSON, Spouse




July 7, 2014

Mr. Eric MOORE, Second Secretary

Mrs. Kristina MOORE, Spouse




August 8, 2014

Mr. Paul GRADDON, Second Secretary

Mrs. Amy GRADDON, Spouse




August 14, 2014

Mr.Benjamin WILLIAMS, Second Secretary, Consul

June 8, 2015

Mr. James STEWART, Second Secretary

Mrs. Krystyna LARKHAM, spouse




March 16, 2016

Mrs. Jachelle JOSEPH, Third Secretary

Mr. Daryl JOSEPH, Spouse




August 8, 2014

Mr. Ali AHMED, Attaché

Mr. Faaizah YEASIN, Spouse




November 10, 2015

Mr. Jonathan WOLFINGTON, Attaché

Mrs. Zinaida WOLFINGTON, Spouse




March 31, 2016


Mr. Joseph BILBO, Defense Attaché

Mrs. Elena BILBO, Spouse




August 8, 2014


Mr. Jamaal BOWEN, Assistant Military Attaché


September 2, 2015


Mr. Robert PADGETT, Assistant Military Attaché

Mrs. Melissa PADGETT, Spouse




June 30, 2014

Mrs. Anna LASON, Attaché

Mr. Adam LASON, Spouse




August 4, 2015

Ms. Susan HECKMAN, Attaché

June 12, 2015

Mr. Curt DEITERING, Attaché

Mrs. Julia DEITERING, Spouse




June 2, 2014

Mr. Timothy Li ONG, Attaché

March 4, 2012

Mr. Martin TYSON, Attaché

Mrs. Jeannette TYSON, spouse




October 20, 2014

Mr. Douglas SURETTE, Attaché

Mrs. Yamaguchi Tokiko SURETTE, Spouse




January 18, 2015

Mr. Michael WALLS, Attaché

October 22, 2015

Mr. Russell ASHENDEN, Attaché


February 22, 2016

Mr. Jason RICHARDS, Attaché


February 22, 2016

Mr. Paul VITCHOCK, Attaché


February 22, 2016

Ms. Kerry LUDWA, Assistant Attaché


January 6, 2014

Mr. Charles CALDWELL, Assistant Attaché

Mrs. Tempe CALDWELL, Spouse




June 7, 2014












ORIENTAL REPUBLIC OF URUGUAY

Chancery: 011972 Bucureşti, Bd. Primăverii nr.19-21, Sc.A, Et.1, Sector 1


Tel./Fax: +40 21 3138129; 313 81 30

Fax: +40 21 3138129

E-mail: ururumania@embadeuruguay.ro

Web: www.embadeuruguay.ro

Working hours: Monday – Friday 09.30 – 17.30

H.E. Mr. Manuel Gonzalo Vierira MEROLA May 7, 2014

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary



REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN*

Missing data




THE SOCIALIST REPUBLIC OF VIETNAM*
September 2 – Independence Day
Chancellery: 51-A, Tovarna St., Kyiv 01103, Ukraine

Phone: (380 44) 284-57-40;

Fax: (380 44) 284-55-42;

E-mail: HUvnemb.ua@mofa.gov.vnU

Working program: Monday – Friday, 9:00 – 12:30, 14:00 – 17:00
Consular department: 51, Tovarna Str., Kyiv 01103, Ukraine

Phone: (380 44) 284-55-43;

Fax: (380 44) 284-55-43;

E-mail: HUvnemb.ua@mofa.gov.vnU

Working program: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, 9:30 – 12:30, 14:30 – 16:30


H.E. Mr. Nguyen Minh Tri October 8, 2014

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mr. Nguyen Phan Hong Hai October 2, 2012

Counselor, Deputy Head of Mission

Mrs. Nguyen Thi Dung
Mr. Nguyen Quoc Thanh December 3, 2009

Commercial Counsellor

Mrs.Do Thi Thanh Mai

Mr. Nguyen Van Tuyen November 29, 2010

Counsellor
Mrs. Nguyen Thi Lan July 24, 2012

First Secretary, Consul

Mr. Nghiem Xuan Cai
Mr. Ung Quoc Binh May 19, 2011

Counsellor

Mrs. Nguyen Thi Xuan Ha
Mr. Luu Hai Dang August 14, 2012

Third Secretary (Administration)

Mrs. Pham Thi Huyen Tram
Mr. Pham Xuan Thanh July 30, 2012

Attache
Mr. Nguyen Van Thuan August 8, 2012

First Secretary (Consular Department)

Mrs. Dang Thi Ha


Mrs. Dinh Thi Hong Bien September 4, 2012

First Secretary

Mr. Nguyen Quoc The

Mrs. Le Thi Hoa Binh March 31, 2008

Commercial Attaché

Mr. Hoang Dinh Сhai


Mr. Nguyen Van Phong October 16, 2012

Defence Attache

Mrs. Pham Thi Khuya
Mr. Ho Ngoc Hien October 4, 2010

Deputy Defence Attache

Mrs. Nguyen The Le Na
Mr. Trinh Toan Thang October 6, 2011

Third Secretary

Mrs. Kim Ngoc Thanh Thao

REPUBLIC OF YEMEN*
Missing data

REPUBLIC OF ZAMBIA*

Chancellery: 129110 Moscow, 52a Mira str.

Tel.: (+7 499) 688-50-01; 688-50-83, 688-50-92

Fax:(+7 499) 763-12-92



H.E. Mr. Frederick Shumba Hapunda June 26, 2013

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary



REPUBLIC OF ZIMBABWE*

Chancellery: Moscow, 3 Mytnaya str., apt. 29-31

Tel.: (+7 499) 230 17 87; 230 18 64

E-mail: HUzimbabwe@msk.org.ruUH

Working programme:

UApril – OctoberU: Monday-Friday, 9:30 - 13.00, 14:00-17:00

UNovember – MarchU: Monday-Friday, 9:30 - 13.00, 14:00-16:00

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©kagiz.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət