Ana səhifə

Diplomatic list ministry of foreign affairs and european integration


Yüklə 0.99 Mb.
səhifə1/9
tarix14.06.2016
ölçüsü0.99 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9



Updated 01.04.2016

DIPLOMATIC LIST

MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS

AND EUROPEAN INTEGRATION


Chişinău 2016

STATE DIPLOMATIC PROTOCOL


80, 31 August 1989 Street

2112 Chisinau

Republic of Moldova
E-mail: HUprotocol@mfa.mdU

Webpage: HUwww.mfa.gov.mdU



The Diplomatic Missions are kindly invited to inform the State Diplomatic Protocol of the MFAEI about all the changes related to their staff members (arrivals, departures, promotions, new addresses etc.) in order to be included in the Diplomatic List.

CONTENTS
ORDER OF PRECEDENCE OF THE AMBASSADORS 6

AFGHANISTAN* 9

ALBANIA* 10

ALGERIA* 11

ANGOLA* 12

ARGENTINA* 13

ARMENIA* 14

AUSTRALIA* 15

AUSTRIA* 16

AZERBAIJAN 17

BANGLADESH* 18

BELARUS 19

BELGIUM* 20

POLICE, CUSTOMS, MIGRATION AND JUSTICE LIAISON BUREAU FOR ROMANIA, 21

BULGARIA, REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA AND SECI 21

DELEGATION OF THE FRENCH COMMUNITY WALLONIA-BRUSSELS 21

AND OF THE WALLOON REGION IN BUCHAREST 21

FLANDERS INVESTMENT & TRADE BUREAU 21

ECONOMIC AND COMMERCIAL BUREAU OF THE WALLOON REGION (AWEX) 21

BOLIVIA* 21

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA* 22

BRAZIL* 23

BULGARIA 24

CANADA* 25

CHINA 26

COLOMBIA* 27

CROATIA* 28

CUBA* 29


CYPRUS* 30

CZECH REPUBLIC 31

DENMARK* 32

ECUADOR* 33

EGYPT* 34

ESTONIA* 35

EUROPEAN UNION DELEGATION TO THE REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 36

FINLAND* 38

FRANCE 39

GEORGIA 40

GERMANY 41

GHANA* 43

GUATEMALA* 44

GREECE* 45

GUINEA* 47

HOLY SEE* 48

HUNGARY 49

ICELAND* 50

INDIA* 51

INDONESIA* 52

IRAN* 53

IRELAND* 54

ISRAEL* 55

ITALY 56


JAPAN 57

JORDAN* 59

KAZAKHSTAN* 60

THE DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF KOREA* 62

REPUBLIC OF KOREA* 63

KUWAIT* 64

KYRGYZSTAN* 65

LATVIA* 66

LEBANON* 67

LIBYA* 68

LITHUANIA 69

MACEDONIA* 70

MADAGASCAR* 71

MALAYSIA* 72

MALTA* 73

MEXICO* 74

MONGOLIA* 75

MONTENEGRO* 76

MOROCCO* 77

NAMIBIA* 78

NETHERLANDS* 79

NEW ZEALAND* 80

NORWAY* 81

OMAN* 82


PAKISTAN* 83

PANAMA* 84

PERU* 85

PHILIPPINES* 86

POLAND 87

PORTUGAL* 88

QATAR 89

ROMANIA 90

RUSSIAN FEDERATION 92

SAUDI ARABIA* 95

SERBIA* 96

SLOVAKIA 97

SLOVENIA* 98

SOUTH AFRICA* 99

SOVEREIGN ORDER OF MALTA* 100

KINGDOM OF SPAIN* 101

SRI LANKA* 102

SUDAN* 103

SWEDEN 104

SWITZERLAND* 105

SYRIA* 106

THAILAND* 107

TUNISIA* 108

TURKEY 109

TURKMENISTAN* 110

UGANDA* 111

UKRAINE 112

CONSULATE OF THE REPUBLIC OF UKRAINE IN BALTI 113

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES* 114

UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAIN AND NORTHERN IRELAND 115

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 116

URUGUAY* 118

UZBEKISTAN* 119

VIETNAM* 120

YEMEN* 122

ZAMBIA* 123

ZIMBABWE* 124
INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATIONS AND OTHER REPRESENTARTIVES

COUNCIL OF EUROPE OFFICE 125

UNDP 125

UNFPA 125

UNICEF 126

UNHCR 126

WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION (WHO) 127

EUBAM 127

INTERNATIONAL ORGANISATION FOR MIGRATION (IOM) 127

FAO 127

OSCE 128


IMF 129

WORLD BANK 129

EBRD 129

THE FRANCOPHONE UNIVERSITY AGENCY 130


HONORARY CONSULS 131

LIST OF COUNTRIES THAT HAVE DIPLOMATIC RELATIONS WITH THE REPUBLIC

OF MOLDOVA 135

NATIONAL DAYS 138
* Non-resident in the Republic of Moldova

ORDER OF PRECEDENCE OF THE AMBASSADORS



*SOVEREIGN ORDER OF MALTA, H.E. Mr. Peter Canisius VON CANISIUS

October 16, 2001







*REPUBLIC OF LEBANON, H.E. Mr. Mohamed EL-DIB

June 17, 2004







*STATE OF KUWAIT, H.E. Mr. Abdullah Abdulaziz AL-DUWAIKH

December 19, 2006







*THE DEMOCRATIC SOCIALIST REPUBLIC OF SRI LANKA, H.E. Mr. Udayanga WEERATUNGA

May 16, 2007













*SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr. Walid ALI OTHMAN

September 24, 2008













CZECH REPUBLIC (Dean of the Diplomatic Corps in Chisinau)

H.E. Mr. Jaromil KVAPIL

January 29, 2010







ROMANIA, H.E. Mr. Marius LAZURCA

March 30, 2010







*UNITED ARAB EMIRATES, H.E. Mr. Yacub Yousif Hasan ALHOSANI

September 15, 2010







*STATE OF ISRAEL, H.E. Mr. Oren DAVID

March 23, 2011







REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN, H.E. Mr. Namig Hasan oglu ALIYEV

June 22, 2011













*KYRGYZ REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr. Borubek ASHIROV

September 21, 2011







*UNITED MEXICAN STATES, H.E. Mr. Ricardo NAVARRETE-MONTES DE OCA

December 14, 2011







*KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA, H.E. Mr. Abdulrahman I. AL RASSI

December 14, 2011



















REPUBLIC OF TURKEY, H.E. Mr. Mehmet Selim KARTAL

February 3, 2012













*KINGDOM OF MOROCCO, H.E. Mr. Faouz EL ACHCHABI

March 14, 2012













RUSSIAN FEDERATION, H.E. Mr. Farit MUKHAMETSHIN

May 8, 2012







*REPUBLIC OF ECUADOR, H.E. Mr. Patricio Chavez ZAVALA

May 8, 2012



















REPUBLIC OF POLAND, H.E. Mr. Artur MICHALSKI

October 11, 2012













HUNGARY, H.E. Mr. Mátyás SZILÁGYI

October 11, 2012







*REPUBLIC OF CUBA, H.E. Mr. Ernesto Antonio SENTÍ DARIAS

December 13, 2012







ITALIAN REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr. Enrico NUNZIATA

December 13, 2012













*REPUBLIC OF PERU, H.E. Mr. José Antonio ARRÓSPIDE DEL BUSTO

April 23, 2013



















UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAIN AND NORTHERN IRELAND,

H.E. Mr. Philip BATSON

April 23, 2013













*REPUBLIC OF UGANDA, H.E. Mr. Moses EBUK

June 26, 2013







*REPUBLIC OF ZAMBIA, H.E. Mr. Frederick Shumba HAPUNDA

June 26, 2013







*REPUBLIC OF PHILIPPINES, H.E. Mrs. Eleanor L. JAUCIAN

June 26, 2013







*REPUBLIC OF MALAYSIA, H.E. Mr. Dato’Nik Mustafa

June 26, 2013






*TURKMENISTAN, H.E. Mr. Nurberdy AMANMURADOV



July 15, 2013



















DELEGATION OF THE EUROPEAN UNION, H.E. Mr. Pirkka TAPIOLA

September 11, 2013

*HELLENIC REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr. Vassilis PAPADOPOULOS



November 6, 2013






SLOVAK REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr. Robert KIRNAG



November 6, 2013







*MONTENEGRO, H.E. Mr. Milan BEGOVIC

December 11, 2013









*CANADA, H.E. Mrs. Joanne LEMAY


December 11, 2013







*REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA, H.E. Mr. Pande LAZAREVSKI


December 11, 2013







*KINGDOM OF NORWAY, H.E. Mrs. Tove Bruvik WESTBERG

December 11, 2013









STATE OF QATAR, H.E. Mr. Mohammed Bin Ali Mohammed Al-Maliki

January 29, 2014













*REPUBLIC OF PAKISTAN, H.E. Mr. Ayaz M. KHAN

April 9, 2014







*REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA, H.E. Mr. Diar NURBINTORO

April 9, 2014







*PORTUGUESE REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr. João Bernardo WEINSTEIN

April 9, 2014







REPUBLIC OF BULGARIA, H.E. Mr. Petar VÂLOV

April 9, 2014







*SULTANATE OF OMAN, H.E. Mr. Yousuf Issa Ali Al Zajdali

May 7, 2014







*REPUBLIC OF GUATEMALA, H.E. Mr. Herbert Estuardo MENESES CORONADO

May 7, 2014







*MONGOLIA, H.E. Mr. Lkhamsuren Dugerjav

May 7, 2014







*REPUBLIC OF SERBIA, H.E. Mr. Branco BRANKOVIC

May 7, 2014







*ORIENTAL REPUBLIC OF URUGUAY, H.E. Mr. Manuel Gonzalo Vieira MEROLA

May 7, 2014







*REPUBLIC OF COLOMBIA, H.E. Mrs. Victoria Gonzáles ARIZA

June 4, 2014

GEORGIA, Mr. Merab ANTADZE

June 4, 2014







REPUBLIC OF LITHUANIA, H.E. Mr. Rimantas LATAKAS

August 20, 2014







FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY, Mrs.Ulrike Maria KNOTZ

August 20, 2014







FRENCH REPUBLIC, H.E. Mr.Pascal VAGOGNE

September 17, 2014








*REPUBLIC OF MALTA, H.E. Mr. Pierre Clive AGIUS

September 17, 2014








*REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA, H.E. Mr. Christiaan Albertus BASSON

September 17, 2014


*SOCIALIST REPUBLIC OF VIETNAM, H.E. Mr. Nguyen Minh Tri

October 8, 2014








*REPUBLIC OF SLOVENIA, H.E. Mrs. Nataša PRAH

October 8, 2014








*ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN, H.E. Mr. Mohammad Beheshti MOFARED

November 5, 2014







*KINGDOM OF DENMARK, H.E. Mr. Karsten Vagn NIELSEN

November 5, 2014







*KINGDOM OF SPAIN, H.E. Mr.Ramiro Fernandez BACHILLER

November 5, 2014

*ARAB REPUBLIC OF EGYPT, H.E. Mr. Mohamed Alaaeldin Aly Shawky Elhadidi

December 16, 2014


*JAPAN, H.E. Mr. Shigeki SUMI

December 16, 2014

*LATVIA, Juris POIKĀNS

December 16, 2014

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, H.E. Mr. James D. PETTIT

January 30, 2015


*THE DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF KOREA, H.E. Mr. Kim Hyong Jun

May 13, 2015


REPUBLIC OF BELARUS, H.E. Mr. Siarhei CHICHUK

May 13, 2015


*REPUBLIC OF ALBANIA, H.E. Mr. Qirjako KURETA

May 13, 2015


*REPUBLIC OF TUNISIA, H.E. Mr. Mohamed Salah TEKAYA

August 25, 2015

*THE HASHEMITE KINGDOM OF JORDAN, H.E. Mr. Saker MALKAWI

August 25, 2015

*REPUBLIC OF GHANA, H.E. Mr. KODZO KPOKU ALABO

August 25, 2015

*PEOPLE’S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ALGERIA, H.E. Mr. Hocine BOUSSOUARA

August 25, 2015

THE PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA, H.E. Mr. ZHANG Yinghong

August 25, 2015

*ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF AFGHANISTAN, H.E. Mr. Mohammad Akbar MOHAMMADI

September 23, 2015


SWEDEN, H.E. Mrs. Signe BURGSTALLER

September 23, 2015


UKRAINE, H.E. Mr. Ivan HNATYSHYN

September 23, 2015


*KINDOM OF BELGIUM, H.E. Mr. Thomas BAEKELANDT

October 21, 2015

*REPUBLIC OF ESTONIA, H.E. Mr. Ants FROSCH

October 21, 2015

*KINGDOM OF NETHERLANDS, H.E. Mrs. Stella RONNER-GRUBACIC

October 21, 2015

*REPUBLIC OF FINLAND, H.E. Mrs. Päivi POHJANHEIMO

October 21, 2015


*IRELAND, H.E. Mr. Derek FEELY

December 9, 2015

*SWITZERLAND, Mr. Guillaume SCHEURER

March 3, 2016

* REPUBLIC OF CYPRUS, Mr. Dimitris HATZIARGYROU

March 3, 2016

* REPUBLIC OF CROATIA, Mr. Davor VIDIŠ

March 3, 2016

* HOLY SEE, Mons. Miguel MAURY BUENDIA


March 3, 2016

*AUSTRALIA, Mr. Peter Martin TESCH

Agréé

*REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, H.E. Mr. Andris VILCĀNS

Agréé

*BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA, Mr. Aleksandar DRAGIČEVIČ

Agréé

*NEW ZEALAND, Mr. Ian Alexander HILL

Agréé

*FEDERATIVE REPUBLIC OF BRAZIL, Mr. Oswaldo Biato Júnior

Agréé

*ROYAL THAI EMBASSY, Mr. Kriangsak KITTICHAISAREE

Agréé

CZECH REPUBLIC, Zdeněk KREJČÍ

Agréé

*REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA, Mrs. Christine FREILINGER


Agréé

*KINGDOM OF THAILAND, H.E. Mr. Kriangsak KITTICHAISAREE

Agréé


ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF AFGHANISTAN*
Tel./Fax:  +38/044/249-66-63

+38/044/249-66-62

E-mail: afembkiev@yahoo.com

Website: www.afghanembassy.com.ua 


Address: 14, Ulyany Gromovoy St.
                  Kyiv, Ukraine, 03037


H.E. Mr. Mohammad Akbar MOHAMMADI September 23, 2015

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Aqilla AKBARY, Spouse

REPUBLIC OF ALBANIA*
November 28 – Independence Day
Chancellery and Consular Department: 10 Krakra St., 1504 Sofia, Bulgaria

Tel.: +359 29 43 38 57

fax: +359 29 43 30 69

e-mail: HUembassy.sofia@mfa.gov.alUH

Working hours Chancellery: Monday-Friday 9:00-14:00

Working hours Consular Department: Monday, Wednesday, Friday 12:00-14:00

 
H.E. Mr. Qirjako KURETA May, 13 2015

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

 

Mrs. Anita SHAQIRI November 22, 2010



First Secretary

PEOPLE’S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ALGERIA*

 

July 5 - Independence Day



November 1 - Anniversary of the Algerian Revolution (National Day)

 

Chancellery: Kiev 01901, Zvirynetska str., 76



phone: 00 38 044 286 76 88; 00 38 044 286 58 55

fax: 00 38 044 286 77 86

e-mail:  Uambalgukraine@gmail.com

working hours: Monday-Friday 9.30-12.00, 13.00-16.30

Consular services: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday 10.00-12.00; 13.00-15.00

Wednesday, Friday 10.00 – 12.00

 

 

 



H.E. Mr. Hocine BOUSSOUARA                           August 25, 2015

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Fatima BOUSSOUARA

 

Ms.Soraya ALKAMA September 10, 2014



First Secretary

 

Mr.Djamel AOUCHICHE                                                                July 22, 2012



Second Secretary

Mrs.Daouia AOUCHICHE

 

Mr.Abelmalek MOUSSI August 20, 2013



Attaché

Mrs. MeriemMOUSSI

 

 

 



 


REPUBLIC OF ANGOLA*
November 11 – Independence Day
Chancellery: 119590, Moscow, 6 Olof Palme St.
Tel.: +7 (499) 143-6324

Fax: +7 (495) 956-1880

Working hours: Monday-Friday 9.00-16.30

Consular section: Tel./Fax +7 (499) 143-6521

Working hours: Monday, Wednesday, Friday 9.00-16.00

  E-mail: HUangomosc@col.ruU

Website: HUwww.angolarussia.ruUH
     



H.E. Mr. Joaquim Augusto de Lemos

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Teresa de Fatima de Lemos
Mr. Jorge João Manuel October 6, 2011

1st Secretary

Mrs. Georgete Flores da Conceição

ARGENTINE REPUBLIC*
May 25 - Anniversary of 1810 Revolution
Chancellery: 010031, Bucharest - Romania, International Union Centre,

11, Ion Campineanu St., 3rd Floor, Office 301, District 1

Phone: (004) 021 312 26 26; (004) 021 312 30 44; (004) 0372 753 040

Fax: (004) 021 31201 16

E-mail: HUeruma@mrecic.gov.arUH

Web Page: http://eruma.mrecic.gov.ar

Working programme: Monday – Friday, 09:00 – 17:00

Consular department: Tel.: (004) 021 312 30 44

Working programme: Monday – Friday, 09:00 – 14:00

Economic and Commercial department: Tel. (004) 021 312 17 39

Working programme: Monday - Friday 09:00 – 16:00

Cultural and Press department: Tel. (004) 021 312 17 39

Working programme: Monday - Friday 10:00 – 16:00

Mr. Carlos Alberto HERNANDEZ, Minister, since December 15, 2015

Charge d’affairs ad interim

Mrs. Noelia Paola ROMERO, spouse


Mr. Juan Jose FELIX, Attaché administrative issues April 2014

REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA*
September 21 (1991) - Independence Day
Chancellery: 45 Volodimirska St., Kyiv, 01901, Ukraine

Phone: (+38044) 234 90 05

Fax: (+38044) 235 10 04

e-mail: HUarmukraineembassy@mfa.amUH

Working programme: Monday - Friday, 9:00 – 18:00
Consular department: 51/50 Artyoma St., Kyiv, 01901, Ukraine

Phone/Fax /: (+38044) 486 49 96

e-mail: HUarmukraineembassy@mfa.amUH

Working programme: Tuesday - Thursday, 9:00 – 13:00


Mr. Jivan MOVSISYAN

Envoy Extraordinary and Minister Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Julietta MOVSISYAN



AUSTRALIA*
January 26 - Australia Day

Chancellery: Moscow 109028, 10A/2 Podkolokolny Per.

Tel.: (+7495) 956 60 70

Fax: (+7495) 956 61 70

E-mail: HUaustembmos@dfat.gov.auUH; info.moscow@dfat.gov.au

Website: HUhttp://www.russia.embassy.gov.auU

Consular section: Moscow 109028, 10a/2 Podkolokolny Per.

Tel.: (+7495) 232 32 59/60

Fax: (+7495) 956 61 62/70

E-mail: HUimmigration.moscow@dfat.gov.auUH

Austrade: Tel.: (+7495) 232 32 84

Fax: (+7495) 232 3298

Working hours: Monday - Friday, 9:00 – 17:00
H.E. Mr. Peter Martin TESCH

Ambassador Agree


Mr. CHAPPEL Michael Boyd
UAdministrative & Consular Section

Mr David CHAPLIN

2nd Secretary & Consul

REPUBLIC OF AUSTRIA*
October 26 – National Day
Consular section and chancellery: 020461 Bucharest, DumbravaRoşie 7 St., District 2

Tel.: (+40 21) 201 56 12

Fax: (+40 21) 210 08 85

E-mail: HUbukarest-ob@bmeia.gv.atU



Mrs. Christine FREILINGER

Ambassador Agree
Mr. Benedikt SAUPE, Deputy Head of Mission, I Secretary August 17, 2015
Mr. Martin THELEN, Counsellor and Consul March 7, 2014
Mr. Rudolf LUKAVSKY, Commercial Counsellor December 17, 2009
Mr. Erich SIMBURGER, Defense attaché (Kiev) August 1, 2014
Austrian Embassy Chisinau

2009 Chişinău, Mateevici 23 A St.

Tel.: (+373 22) 73 93 70

Fax: (+373 22) 79 69 40

E-mail:HUchisinau@ada.gv.atU
Mr. Gerhard SCHAUMBERGER, Mai 15, 2012

Attaché, Head of Coordination Office for Technical Cooperation
Mr. Gero STULLER, Attaché for Labour, Social AffairsFebruary 1, 2014 and Consumer Protection
Mr. Rudolf KIRISITS, Police Liaison Officer October 14, 2013
Mrs. Nadja VETTERS Attaché, Education programs coordinatorJune 1, 2015

Consular department in Chisinau: U



Common Visa Application Centre

Tel: +373 22 223-404, +373 22 228-668, +373 22 228-667, +373 22 200-078, +373 22 200-079;

Fax: (+373-22) 22-45-13;

E-mail:HUcac.chisinau@gmail.com

Web:HUwww.cac.md

Working programme: Monday – Thursday, 08:00-15:00, Friday, 08:00-12:00



REPUBLIC OF AZERBAIJAN
May 28 (1918) - Republic Day

October 18 (1991) - Independence Day


Chancellery: 64 M. Kogalniceanu St.

Tel.: 022 23 22 77; 022 21 42 09

Fax: 022 22 75 58

E-mail: HUchisinau@mission.mfa.gov.azUH

Web Page: www.chicinau.mfa.gov.az

Consular section e-mail: Hu_isgandarli@mfa.gov.az


Working programme Chancellery: Monday-Friday, 9:00 – 18:00

Working programme Consular department: Monday-Friday, 10:00 – 12:00



H.E. Dr. Namig Hasan oglu ALIYEV June 22, 2011

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Natavan MAKILI-ALIYEVA
Mr. Ilham AGHAYEV September 02, 2013

Counsellor


Mrs. Ulviya ISGANDARLI December 01, 2014

Consul, 2nd Secretary



PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF BANGLADESH*

Missing data



REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
July 3 – Independence Day
Chancellery: Chişinău, 83/1 A. Mateevici St.

Tel.: 022 60 29 70, 022 60 29 80, 022 60 29 81

Fax: 022 23 83 00

E-mail: HUmoldova@mfa.gov.byUH

Working programme: Monday-Friday, 08:30 – 17:30

Consular section: Chişinău, 83/1 A. Mateevici St.

Tel.: 022 23 82 76

Fax: 022 23 83 00

Working programme: Monday-Friday, 08.30 – 17.30


H.E. Mr. Siarhei CHICHUK May 13th, 2015

Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary

Mrs. Natalya CHICHUK, spouse


Mr. Andrey KOROL, Counsellor January 12, 2013

Mrs. Nadezhda KOROL, spouse


Mrs Svetlana KATKOVA, First Secretary 26 February 2016
Mr. Aleksandr SIDOROVICH, Attaché May 16, 2012

Mrs. Raisa SIDOROVICH



  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©kagiz.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət