Ana səhifə

Boys-3 15-17 Girls-2 13-14 Boys-2 13-14 Girls- 1 Tee Assignments: 15-17 Boys-Black (6682 yards)


Yüklə 15.17 Kb.
tarix17.06.2016
ölçüsü15.17 Kb.

Open Qualifier

July 9, 2009

Sycuan Resort-Oak Glen
Exemptions awarded:

15-17 Boys-3 15-17 Girls-2

13-14 Boys-2 13-14 Girls- 1
Tee Assignments:

15-17 Boys-Black (6682 yards)

15-17 Girls- Silver (6039 yards)

13-14 Boys- Gold (6428 yards)

13-14 Girls- Burgundy (5549 yards)
15-17 Boys Division
8:00am

Chris Capo Woodland Hills, CA

James Stafford San Diego, CA

Hikaru Saito Japan

Aaron Krog Glendale, AZ
8:08am

Eric Peng San Diego, CA

Danny Angelucci Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Son Wongvaivach Thailand

Mike Moorehead Newport Beach, CA
8:16am

Cody Ek San Diego, CA

Michael Brockington Laguna Hills, CA

Kittisak Linthong Thailand

Andrew Gunn Tucson, AZ
8:24am

Suphakrit Chaicharoen Thailand

Evan Markley Scottsdale, AZ

Darren Saqui Cerritos, CA

Kameron Kubis San Diego, CA
8:32am

David Louie Paradise Valley, AZ

Jirapat Pattaranavik Thailand

Ikaika Velasco San Diego, CA

Rodrigo Fernandez Mexico

8:40am

Daniel Yang San Diego, CA

Andrew Lister Haymarket, VA

Michael Yu Laguna Hills, CA

Robert Ricci Carlsbad, CA
8:48am

Parker Houston Rancho Santa Fe, CA

Oscar Sachs New Zealand

Shane Lebow Santa Barbara, CA

Cameron Palmer Phoenix, AZ
8:56am

Kevin Techakananokboon Cerritos, CA

Nick Attalah El Cajon, CA

Chamgtai Sudsom Thailand

Cory McEleyea Santa Cruz, CA
9:04am

Daryl Suharli Fullerton, CA

Taylor Partridge San Diego, CA

Yuji Nakamura Japan

Jake Knapp Costa Mesa, CA
9:20am

Gunner Kerschenman Bakersfield, CA

Brandon Hortt Santee, CA

Nico Monsalve Philippines

Neil Evans Phoenix, AZ
9:28am

Alex Bungert Orange, CA

Jake Meloche Coronado, CA

Ryuichiro Iwama Australia

Victor Tapia Chula Vista, CA
9:36am

Jake Katz Thousand Oaks, CA

Ben Corlett Australia

Charlei Benell Pacific Palisades, CA

Anton Arboleda La Canada, CA
9:44am

Brent White Australia

Daniel Russell Bakersfield, CA

Alan Li San Marcos, CA

Sean Hickey Carlsbad, CA
9:52am

Tad Darland Henderson, NV

Andrew Massey Ramona, CA

Henry Cunningham Phoenix, AZ

Cameron Barela San Marcos, CA
10:00am

Trey Kaahanui Tempe, AZ

Jay Lim La Canada, CA

Robert Uchida Laguna Niguel, CA

Nacha Patchana Thailand
10:08am

Tanner Trauthen Newport Beach, CA

Davis Hills Australia

Jeffrey Wells Redondo Beach, CA

Branden Duesler Santa Ana, CA
10:16am

James Mohlman San Diego, CA

Carson Torchia San Diego, CA

Joseph Fortunato San Diego, CA

Alfred Castro
13-14 Boys Division
10:24am

Max Alcorn Poway, CA

Dane Casaga Murrieta, CA

Eli Gomez Costa Mesa, CA


10:32am

Bo Peng Irvine, CA

Reece Akana Chula Vista, CA

Luis-Felipe Calderson San Diego, CA

Landon Currier Brawley, CA
10:40am

Shohei Yamawaki Encinitas, CA

Cole Young Carlsbad, CA

Victor Ponte Camarillo, CA

Eric Wu San Diego, CA
10:48am

Alex Rembolt San Diego, CA

Tim Graham Tualatin, OR

Nahum Mendoza Chula Vista, CA


10:56am

Jordan Houze La Quinta, CA

Kevin Cline Spring Valley, CA

Remec Carlson Porter Ranch, CA


11:04am

George Cunningham Phoenix, AZ

Orick Breboneria Salinas, CA

Will Strauss San Diego, CA



Girls 15-17 Division
11:12am

Erica Marie Carangalan Bonita, CA

Michelle Piyapattra Corona, CA

Thinatta Kanchanakanti Thailand

Kimberly Santiago

11:20am

Jenny Coleman Rolling Hills Estates, CA

Jackie Davis Chula Vista, CA

Anna DePalma San Clemente, CA

Juliette Garay La Jolla, CA
11:28am

Riley Leming Murrieta, CA

Kelsey Hummer San Clemente, CA

Prima Thammaraks Thailand

Annie McSorley Poway, CA
13-14 Girls Division
11:36am

Raquel Ek San Diego, CA

Jennifer Peng San Diego, CA

Isabella Salant Encinitas, CA

Tori Davis Chula Vista, CA
11:44am

Georgia Lacey Del Mar, CA



Arianna Gastelum Chula Vista, CA

Lauren Bermudez Brawley, CA


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©kagiz.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət